Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 10 2018-01-29

5 pkt /2025/Vendetta + vs Polyteam
(gm) Jacek Drozdowski /717//
4 pkt /2067/
0 pkt /1890/XMEN Toruń vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Liśkiewicz Jakub /797//
9 pkt /2096/
9 pkt /2080/Spare Team vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /771//
0 pkt /1853/
5 pkt /1969/KSM Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Murawski Piotr /802//
4 pkt /2113/

Kolejka 9 2018-01-22

7 pkt /1966/Spare Team vs KSM Team
(gm) Hończak Jan /723//
2 pkt /1845/
2 pkt /1798/Polyteam vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /699//
7 pkt /1915/
8 pkt /2080/Vendetta + vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Olaś Dariusz /743//
1 pkt /1851/
2 pkt /1837/Play"azz Bowl vs Firebowl
(gm) Kocot Kamil /806//
7 pkt /2087/

Kolejka 8 2018-01-08

3 pkt /1748/Play"azz Bowl vs KSM Team
(gm) Kalkowski Piotr /764//
6 pkt /2010/
5 pkt /2214/Firebowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Kocot Kamil /844//
4 pkt /2139/
9 pkt /2099/Polyteam vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /778//
0 pkt /1821/
6 pkt /2081/Vendetta + vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /780//
3 pkt /2000/

Kolejka 7 2017-12-18

2 pkt /2160/KSM Team vs Vendetta +
(gm) Jaroszek Sławomir /872//
7 pkt /2287/
7 pkt /1994/Spare Team vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /694//
2 pkt /1722/
4 pkt /1952/Tisa Bowling vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /750//
5 pkt /1975/
9 pkt /2314/Firebowl vs Polyteam
(gm) Dawid Kwiatkowski /820//
0 pkt /1657/

Kolejka 6 2017-12-04

9 pkt /1960/Vendetta + vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Kaluta Zbigniew /685//
0 pkt /1477/
0 pkt /1751/Tisa Bowling vs KSM Team
(gm) Murawski Piotr /748//
9 pkt /2038/
0 pkt /1847/XMEN Toruń vs Firebowl
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /740//
9 pkt /2019/
7 pkt /2119/Spare Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /803//
2 pkt /1909/

Kolejka 5 2017-11-27

7 pkt /2068/Spare Team vs Vendetta +
(gm) Hończak Jan /750//
2 pkt /1849/
2 pkt /1727/Play"azz Bowl vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /784//
7 pkt /2116/
0 pkt /1837/Tisa Bowling vs Firebowl
(gm) Kocot Kamil /747//
9 pkt /2107/
9 pkt /2122/KSM Team vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /754//
0 pkt /1633/

Kolejka 4 2017-11-20

3 pkt /1906/Firebowl vs Vendetta +
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /728//
6 pkt /2031/
9 pkt /2255/Spare Team vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Hończak Jan /801//
0 pkt /1896/
7 pkt /1604/Play"azz Bowl vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /645//
2 pkt /1422/
2 pkt /1907/Polyteam vs KSM Team
(gm) Murawski Piotr /726//
7 pkt /1954/

Kolejka 3 2017-11-13

9 pkt /1976/Tisa Bowling vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /771//
0 pkt /1630/
7 pkt /2009/Firebowl vs KSM Team
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /772//
2 pkt /1910/
7 pkt /2152/Vendetta + vs Polyteam
(gm) Jaroszek Sławomir /785//
2 pkt /2027/
0 pkt /400/Play"azz Bowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /735//
9 pkt /2138/

Kolejka 2 2017-10-16

9 pkt /1740/Firebowl vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /674//
0 pkt /1472/
0 pkt /1555/KSM Team vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /770//
9 pkt /2093/
0 pkt /1364/XMEN Toruń vs Vendetta +
(gm) Wilkowski Maciej /604//
9 pkt /1778/
2 pkt /1778/Tisa Bowling vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /759//
7 pkt /2013/

Kolejka 1 2017-10-09

2 pkt /1771/Tisa Bowling vs Vendetta +
(gm) Wilkowski Maciej /667//
7 pkt /1920/
9 pkt /1931/Polyteam vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /702//
0 pkt /1610/
9 pkt /1985/Spare Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /746//
0 pkt /1750/
1 pkt /1440/Play"azz Bowl vs KSM Team
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /587//
8 pkt /1648/
Tabela druga Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Spare Team77
2Vendetta +66
3Firebowl62
4KSM Team50
5Polyteam44
6Tisa Bowling36
7Play"azz Bowl20
8XMEN Toruń5
Najlepsi gracze - druga liga
LpZawodnikŚr/Gry
1Murawski Piotr
KSM Team
183,93
(28)
2Kaluta Zbigniew
Vendetta +
179,75
(8)
3Kocot Kamil
Firebowl
179,44
(36)
4Hończak Jan
Spare Team
177,93
(40)
5Gackowski Janusz
Spare Team
174,55
(40)
6Marcinkowski Waldemar
Firebowl
174,11
(28)
7Niedzielski Marcin
Tisa Bowling
173,03
(36)
8Leskiewicz Leszek
Polyteam
172,95
(40)
9Szabłowski Dawid
Polyteam
172,39
(36)
10Jaroszek Sławomir
Vendetta +
169,91
(32)
(c) 2009-2017 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy