Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 14 2018-03-26

9 pkt /2055/Firebowl vs Polyteam
(gm) Dawid Kwiatkowski /735//
0 pkt /1687/
9 pkt /2087/Spare Team vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /744//
0 pkt /1764/
4 pkt /1631/Tisa Bowling vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /628//
5 pkt /1687/
2 pkt /1856/KSM Team vs Vendetta +
(gm) Paliwoda Paulina /695//
7 pkt /1952/

Kolejka 13 2018-03-19

2 pkt /1817/XMEN Toruń vs Firebowl
(gm) Kocot Kamil /758//
7 pkt /2129/
0 pkt /1778/Polyteam vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /754//
9 pkt /2088/
9 pkt /2271/Vendetta + vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Kaluta Zbigniew /763//
0 pkt /400/
3 pkt /1842/Tisa Bowling vs KSM Team
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /756//
6 pkt /2098/

Kolejka 12 2018-03-05

0 pkt /1744/Vendetta + vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /734//
9 pkt /2081/
9 pkt /1759/Polyteam vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /669//
0 pkt /1554/
7 pkt /1698/Firebowl vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Kocot Kamil /675//
2 pkt /1686/
0 pkt /1448/XMEN Toruń vs KSM Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Dominik /601//
9 pkt /1734/

Kolejka 11 2018-02-26

0 pkt /1634/Polyteam vs KSM Team
(gm) Murawski Piotr /741//
9 pkt /2045/
0 pkt /1682/Play"azz Bowl vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Szymon Umiński /680//
9 pkt /1912/
3 pkt /1939/Tisa Bowling vs Spare Team
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /740//
6 pkt /1938/
6 pkt /1895/Firebowl vs Vendetta +
(gm) Kocot Kamil /699//
3 pkt /1856/

Kolejka 10 2018-01-29

5 pkt /2025/Vendetta + vs Polyteam
(gm) Jacek Drozdowski /717//
4 pkt /2067/
9 pkt /2096/Tisa Bowling vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Liśkiewicz Jakub /797//
0 pkt /1890/
0 pkt /1853/Play"azz Bowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /771//
9 pkt /2080/
4 pkt /2113/Firebowl vs KSM Team
(gm) Murawski Piotr /802//
5 pkt /1969/

Kolejka 9 2018-01-22

7 pkt /1966/Spare Team vs KSM Team
(gm) Hończak Jan /723//
2 pkt /1845/
7 pkt /1915/Tisa Bowling vs Polyteam
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /699//
2 pkt /1798/
1 pkt /1851/XMEN Toruń vs Vendetta +
(gm) Olaś Dariusz /743//
8 pkt /2080/
7 pkt /2087/Firebowl vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Kocot Kamil /806//
2 pkt /1837/

Kolejka 8 2018-01-08

3 pkt /1748/Play"azz Bowl vs KSM Team
(gm) Kalkowski Piotr /764//
6 pkt /2010/
4 pkt /2139/Spare Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Kocot Kamil /844//
5 pkt /2214/
0 pkt /1821/XMEN Toruń vs Polyteam
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /778//
9 pkt /2099/
3 pkt /2000/Tisa Bowling vs Vendetta +
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /780//
6 pkt /2081/

Kolejka 7 2017-12-18

7 pkt /2287/Vendetta + vs KSM Team
(gm) Jaroszek Sławomir /872//
2 pkt /2160/
7 pkt /1994/Spare Team vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /694//
2 pkt /1722/
5 pkt /1975/Play"azz Bowl vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /750//
4 pkt /1952/
0 pkt /1657/Polyteam vs Firebowl
(gm) Dawid Kwiatkowski /820//
9 pkt /2314/

Kolejka 6 2017-12-04

0 pkt /1477/Play"azz Bowl vs Vendetta +
(gm) Kaluta Zbigniew /685//
9 pkt /1960/
0 pkt /1751/Tisa Bowling vs KSM Team
(gm) Murawski Piotr /748//
9 pkt /2038/
9 pkt /2019/Firebowl vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /740//
0 pkt /1847/
2 pkt /1909/Polyteam vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /803//
7 pkt /2119/

Kolejka 5 2017-11-27

2 pkt /1849/Vendetta + vs Spare Team
(gm) Hończak Jan /750//
7 pkt /2068/
7 pkt /2116/Polyteam vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /784//
2 pkt /1727/
9 pkt /2107/Firebowl vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Kocot Kamil /747//
0 pkt /1837/
9 pkt /2122/KSM Team vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /754//
0 pkt /1633/

Kolejka 4 2017-11-20

6 pkt /2031/Vendetta + vs Firebowl
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /728//
3 pkt /1906/
0 pkt /1896/Tisa Bowling vs Spare Team
(gm) Hończak Jan /801//
9 pkt /2255/
7 pkt /1604/Play"azz Bowl vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /645//
2 pkt /1422/
7 pkt /1954/KSM Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Murawski Piotr /726//
2 pkt /1907/

Kolejka 3 2017-11-13

0 pkt /1630/XMEN Toruń vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /771//
9 pkt /1976/
2 pkt /1910/KSM Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /772//
7 pkt /2009/
2 pkt /2027/Polyteam vs Vendetta +
(gm) Jaroszek Sławomir /785//
7 pkt /2152/
0 pkt /400/Play"azz Bowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /735//
9 pkt /2138/

Kolejka 2 2017-10-16

0 pkt /1472/Play"azz Bowl vs Firebowl
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /674//
9 pkt /1740/
0 pkt /1555/KSM Team vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /770//
9 pkt /2093/
9 pkt /1778/Vendetta + vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Wilkowski Maciej /604//
0 pkt /1364/
7 pkt /2013/Polyteam vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /759//
2 pkt /1778/

Kolejka 1 2017-10-09

2 pkt /1771/Tisa Bowling vs Vendetta +
(gm) Wilkowski Maciej /667//
7 pkt /1920/
0 pkt /1610/XMEN Toruń vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /702//
9 pkt /1931/
0 pkt /1750/Firebowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /746//
9 pkt /1985/
8 pkt /1648/KSM Team vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /587//
1 pkt /1440/
Tabela druga Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Spare Team110
2Firebowl91
3Vendetta +85
4KSM Team76
5Polyteam53
6Tisa Bowling48
7Play"azz Bowl25
8XMEN Toruń16
Najlepsi gracze - druga liga
LpZawodnikŚr/Gry
1Kocot Kamil
Firebowl
178,30
(50)
2Murawski Piotr
KSM Team
177,89
(44)
3Hończak Jan
Spare Team
177,45
(56)
4Kaluta Zbigniew
Vendetta +
174,69
(16)
5Gackowski Janusz
Spare Team
174,11
(56)
6Niedzielski Marcin
Tisa Bowling
173,02
(50)
7Marcinkowski Waldemar
Firebowl
172,58
(36)
8Jaroszek Sławomir
Vendetta +
170,55
(40)
9Szabłowski Dawid
Polyteam
169,25
(40)
10Leskiewicz Leszek
Polyteam
168,84
(56)
(c) 2009-2017 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy