Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 6 2018-06-22

4 pkt /2079/Magma vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /789//
5 pkt /2074/
9 pkt /2273/Pulsar System vs Vendetta
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /814//
0 pkt /1989/
2 pkt /1945/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /824//
7 pkt /2244/
0 pkt /2218/Esco Poland vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /768//
9 pkt /2354/

Kolejka 5 2018-06-05

3 pkt /2304/Esco Poland vs Sportbowling
(gm) Ostaszyk Robert /829//
6 pkt /2395/
5 pkt /2292/Pulsar System vs Vendetta
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /823//
4 pkt /2168/
2 pkt /2260/Magma vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /843//
7 pkt /2363/
0 pkt /2338/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /876//
9 pkt /2577/

Kolejka 4 2018-05-22

5 pkt /2209/Vendetta vs Magma
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /768//
4 pkt /2240/
0 pkt /2312/Enigma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /922//
9 pkt /2510/
3 pkt /2141/Esco Poland vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /787//
6 pkt /2241/
0 pkt /2203/Sportbowling vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /891//
9 pkt /2574/

Kolejka 3 2018-05-15

5 pkt /2432/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /937//
4 pkt /2529/
4 pkt /2470/Sportbowling vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Wierzbowski Paweł /904//
5 pkt /2510/
0 pkt /2125/Esco Poland vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /922//
9 pkt /2475/
4 pkt /2480/Vendetta vs Magma
(gm) Kastner Brajan /865//
5 pkt /2418/

Kolejka 2 2018-04-24

3 pkt /2265/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Magma
(gm) Gebauer Michał /785//
6 pkt /2383/
5 pkt /2301/Vendetta vs Sportbowling
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /867//
4 pkt /2123/
0 pkt /1930/Esco Poland vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /960//
9 pkt /2744/
2 pkt /2075/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /807//
7 pkt /2246/

Kolejka 1 2018-04-17

5 pkt /2219/Sportbowling vs Vendetta
(gm) Strzałkowski Krzysztof /801//
4 pkt /2178/
2 pkt /2191/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Magma
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /821//
7 pkt /2352/
9 pkt /2310/Enigma vs Esco Poland
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /840//
0 pkt /2085/
3 pkt /2242/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Preus Patryk /893//
6 pkt /2227/
Tabela trzecia Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Pulsar System41
2Waszewakacje.pl37
3Enigma34
4Magma28
5Sportbowling26
6Bad Boys Grudziądz22
7Vendetta22
8Esco Poland6
Najlepsi gracze - trzecia liga
LpZawodnikŚr/Gry
1Dąbrowski Jarosław
Enigma
214,00
(24)
2Preus Patryk
Waszewakacje.pl
205,38
(21)
3Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
202,00
(24)
4Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
202,00
(24)
5Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
199,13
(24)
6Wierzbowski Paweł
Waszewakacje.pl
198,69
(13)
7Kastner Brajan
Magma
198,19
(16)
8Gebauer Michał
Bad Boys Grudziądz
197,46
(24)
9Lutowski Tomasz
Waszewakacje.pl
196,70
(20)
10Grzeca Tomasz
Vendetta
190,54
(24)
(c) 2009-2017 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy