Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 6 2018-06-22

4 pkt /2079/Magma vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /789//
5 pkt /2074/
0 pkt /1989/Vendetta vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /814//
9 pkt /2273/
7 pkt /2244/Sportbowling vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Polanisz Emil /824//
2 pkt /1945/
9 pkt /2354/Waszewakacje.pl vs Esco Poland
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /768//
0 pkt /2218/

Kolejka 5 2018-06-05

3 pkt /2304/Esco Poland vs Sportbowling
(gm) Ostaszyk Robert /829//
6 pkt /2395/
4 pkt /2168/Vendetta vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /823//
5 pkt /2292/
7 pkt /2363/Enigma vs Magma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /843//
2 pkt /2260/
9 pkt /2577/Waszewakacje.pl vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /876//
0 pkt /2338/

Kolejka 4 2018-05-22

5 pkt /2209/Vendetta vs Magma
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /768//
4 pkt /2240/
9 pkt /2510/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /922//
0 pkt /2312/
6 pkt /2241/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Esco Poland
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /787//
3 pkt /2141/
9 pkt /2574/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sportbowling
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /891//
0 pkt /2203/

Kolejka 3 2018-05-15

5 pkt /2432/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /937//
4 pkt /2529/
5 pkt /2510/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sportbowling
(gm) Wierzbowski Paweł /904//
4 pkt /2470/
9 pkt /2475/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Esco Poland
(gm) Gebauer Michał /922//
0 pkt /2125/
5 pkt /2418/Magma vs Vendetta
(gm) Kastner Brajan /865//
4 pkt /2480/

Kolejka 2 2018-04-24

6 pkt /2383/Magma vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /785//
3 pkt /2265/
4 pkt /2123/Sportbowling vs Vendetta
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /867//
5 pkt /2301/
0 pkt /1930/Esco Poland vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /960//
9 pkt /2744/
7 pkt /2246/Pulsar System vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /807//
2 pkt /2075/

Kolejka 1 2018-04-17

4 pkt /2178/Vendetta vs Sportbowling
(gm) Strzałkowski Krzysztof /801//
5 pkt /2219/
7 pkt /2352/Magma vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /821//
2 pkt /2191/
0 pkt /2085/Esco Poland vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /840//
9 pkt /2310/
3 pkt /2242/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Preus Patryk /893//
6 pkt /2227/
Tabela trzecia Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Pulsar System41
2Waszewakacje.pl37
3Enigma34
4Magma28
5Sportbowling26
6Bad Boys Grudziądz22
7Vendetta22
8Esco Poland6
Najlepsi gracze - trzecia liga
LpZawodnikŚr/Gry
1Dąbrowski Jarosław
Enigma
214,00
(24)
2Preus Patryk
Waszewakacje.pl
205,38
(21)
3Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
202,00
(24)
4Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
202,00
(24)
5Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
199,13
(24)
6Wierzbowski Paweł
Waszewakacje.pl
198,69
(13)
7Kastner Brajan
Magma
198,19
(16)
8Gebauer Michał
Bad Boys Grudziądz
197,46
(24)
9Lutowski Tomasz
Waszewakacje.pl
196,70
(20)
10Grzeca Tomasz
Vendetta
190,54
(24)
(c) 2009-2017 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy