Wyniki spotkań: IMT 2017/18 - elimin.
Sklasyfikowani
Kol. 1Kol. 2Kol. 3Kol. 4Kol. 5Kol. 6Średnia kolejkiRóżnicaŚr. top 4
1. Dąbrowski Jarosław113710519279821024.250.00204.85
2. Preus Patryk-1042-10051023.50-0.75204.70
3. Skorupa Jacek 1045111084610801020.25-4.00204.05
4. Chiliński Dariusz 1041989936970984.00-40.25196.80
5. Mierzchała Łukasz 995996-957982.67-41.58196.53
6. Majdecki Damian10791033-832981.33-42.92196.27
7. Murzynowski Marek 10231073905913978.50-45.75195.70
8. Cichoracki Maciej10391085797-973.67-50.58194.73
9. Dąbrowski Paweł10499438981000972.50-51.75194.50
10. Ostaszyk Robert-928-995961.50-62.75192.30
11. Gackowski Janusz982974924927951.75-72.50190.35
12. Kapral Mateusz1020928-907951.67-72.58190.33
13. Flisykowska Magdalena 961971852964937.00-87.25187.40
14. Gackowska Mirka931894917849897.75-126.50179.55
15. Krajniewski Jacek 958878850897895.75-128.50179.15
16. Kocot Kamil-973765941893.00-131.25178.60
17. Kacprowicz Mateusz 1016865790-890.33-133.92178.07
18. Kastner Brajan-967712933870.67-153.58174.13
19. Simińska Kamilla 992915737794859.50-164.75171.90
20. Marzec Mariusz -836-775805.50-218.75161.10
21. Trochowski Arkadiusz764840--802.00-222.25160.40
22. Hajduk Michał 720757-656711.00-313.25142.20
Niesklasyfikowani
1. Gapiński Kuba-999--
2. Rybicki Marek-986--
3. Dawid Kwiatkowski923---
4. Ciećkiewicz Tymoteusz--1027-
5. Fularczyk Marek911---
(c) 2009-2017 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy