Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 14 2018-03-27

2 pkt /2202/Enigma vs Magma
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /852//
7 pkt /2318/
4 pkt /2215/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /870//
5 pkt /2455/
2 pkt /2299/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sportbowling
(gm) Majdecki Damian /899//
7 pkt /2512/
9 pkt /2269/Vendetta vs Esco Poland
(gm) Strzałkowski Krzysztof /831//
0 pkt /1822/

Kolejka 13 2018-03-20

5 pkt /2220/Enigma vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /832//
4 pkt /2191/
4 pkt /2283/Magma vs Vendetta
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /842//
5 pkt /2354/
9 pkt /2590/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /957//
0 pkt /2053/
7 pkt /2236/Waszewakacje.pl vs Esco Poland
(gm) Preus Patryk /816//
2 pkt /1967/

Kolejka 12 2018-03-06

7 pkt /1951/Magma vs Esco Poland
(gm) Piotrowski Kuba /639//
2 pkt /1000/
7 pkt /2134/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Preus Patryk /743//
2 pkt /2004/
9 pkt /2014/Vendetta vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /705//
0 pkt /1831/
4 pkt /1877/Sportbowling vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /680//
5 pkt /1844/

Kolejka 11 2018-02-27

0 pkt /2239/Waszewakacje.pl vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /833//
9 pkt /2444/
7 pkt /2196/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Magma
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /815//
2 pkt /2076/
2 pkt /1962/Esco Poland vs Pulsar System
(gm) Falkowski Przemysław /803//
7 pkt /2244/
6 pkt /2195/Vendetta vs Sportbowling
(gm) Majdecki Damian /798//
3 pkt /2055/

Kolejka 10 2018-01-30

0 pkt /2361/Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /936//
9 pkt /2547/
7 pkt /2393/Enigma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /858//
2 pkt /2328/
0 pkt /2059/Waszewakacje.pl vs Vendetta
(gm) Krzysztof Kwiatkowski /812//
9 pkt /2384/

Kolejka 9 2018-01-23

5 pkt /2179/Waszewakacje.pl vs Magma
(gm) Preus Patryk /798//
4 pkt /2146/
2 pkt /2162/Sportbowling vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /781//
7 pkt /2252/
0 pkt /2090/Esco Poland vs Enigma
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /959//
9 pkt /2500/
8 pkt /2365/Vendetta vs Pulsar System
(gm) Strzałkowski Krzysztof /859//
1 pkt /2189/

Kolejka 8 2018-01-09

2 pkt /2294/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Górny Zbigniew /811//
7 pkt /2344/
9 pkt /2435/Sportbowling vs Esco Poland
(gm) Polanisz Emil /844//
0 pkt /2027/
3 pkt /2239/Vendetta vs Enigma
(gm) Strzałkowski Krzysztof /786//
6 pkt /2255/
5 pkt /2590/Pulsar System vs Magma
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /867//
4 pkt /2284/

Kolejka 7 2017-12-19

1 pkt /2311/Enigma vs Magma
(gm) Piotrowski Kuba /892//
8 pkt /2465/
4 pkt /2271/Esco Poland vs Vendetta
(gm) Drzewiecki Tomasz /876//
5 pkt /2282/
7 pkt /2484/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Pulsar System
(gm) Gebauer Michał /906//
2 pkt /2333/
9 pkt /2341/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sportbowling
(gm) Preus Patryk /869//
0 pkt /2195/

Kolejka 6 2017-12-05

2 pkt /2034/Vendetta vs Magma
(gm) Mierzchała Łukasz /849//
7 pkt /2406/
9 pkt /2545/Enigma vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /891//
0 pkt /2374/
5 pkt /2252/Sportbowling vs Pulsar System
(gm) Polanisz Emil /762//
4 pkt /2215/
9 pkt /2279/Waszewakacje.pl vs Esco Poland
(gm) Wierzbowski Paweł /775//
0 pkt /2006/

Kolejka 5 2017-11-28

3 pkt /2328/Vendetta vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Drzewiecki Tomasz /835//
6 pkt /2318/
4 pkt /2222/Enigma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Kudliński Łukasz /826//
5 pkt /2245/
1 pkt /2051/Esco Poland vs Magma
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /858//
8 pkt /2248/
2 pkt /2142/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /806//
7 pkt /2277/

Kolejka 4 2017-11-21

2 pkt /2279/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Magma
(gm) Mierzchała Łukasz /869//
7 pkt /2462/
4 pkt /2531/Enigma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /865//
5 pkt /2401/
9 pkt /2424/Pulsar System vs Esco Poland
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /893//
0 pkt /2150/
2 pkt /2217/Sportbowling vs Vendetta
(gm) Drzewiecki Tomasz /907//
7 pkt /2528/

Kolejka 3 2017-11-14

1 pkt /2252/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Esco Poland
(gm) Ostaszyk Robert /825//
8 pkt /2379/
5 pkt /2527/Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /870//
4 pkt /2352/
7 pkt /2561/Waszewakacje.pl vs Vendetta
(gm) Preus Patryk /925//
2 pkt /2346/
5 pkt /2517/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /881//
4 pkt /2469/

Kolejka 2 2017-10-17

9 pkt /2241/Magma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Piotrowski Kuba /782//
0 pkt /2028/
4 pkt /1983/Enigma vs Esco Poland
(gm) Czup Jarosław /706//
5 pkt /2010/
2 pkt /2117/Vendetta vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /765//
7 pkt /2268/
9 pkt /2274/Sportbowling vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Polanisz Emil /864//
0 pkt /2150/

Kolejka 1 2017-10-10

2 pkt /2029/Magma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /811//
7 pkt /2295/
7 pkt /2218/Waszewakacje.pl vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /804//
2 pkt /1995/
0 pkt /2126/Esco Poland vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /811//
9 pkt /2246/
8 pkt /2096/Enigma vs Vendetta
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /856//
1 pkt /1981/
Tabela pierwsza Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Enigma77
2Magma74
3Pulsar System72
4Vendetta71
5Sportbowling68
6Waszewakacje.pl67
7Bad Boys Grudziądz42
8Esco Poland24
Najlepsi gracze - pierwsza liga
LpZawodnikŚr/Gry
1Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
202,40
(52)
2Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
201,94
(52)
3Drzewiecki Tomasz
Vendetta
200,43
(28)
4Preus Patryk
Waszewakacje.pl
199,20
(54)
5Gapiński Kuba
Pulsar System
197,55
(33)
6Dąbrowski Jarosław
Enigma
196,37
(52)
7Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
196,36
(56)
8Majdecki Damian
Sportbowling
194,83
(24)
9Mierzchała Łukasz
Magma
192,76
(37)
10Gebauer Michał
Bad Boys Grudziądz
192,10
(48)
(c) 2009-2017 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy