Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 6 2018-06-21

7 pkt /2109/Spare Team vs Vendetta +
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /708//
2 pkt /1958/
3 pkt /1961/KSM Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Murawski Piotr /762//
6 pkt /2108/
5 pkt /1805/XMEN Toruń vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Olaś Dariusz /624//
4 pkt /1803/
9 pkt /2099/Polyteam vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /771//
0 pkt /1200/

Kolejka 5 2018-06-04

5 pkt /2053/KSM Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /794//
4 pkt /2159/
9 pkt /2181/Polyteam vs XMEN Toruń
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /759//
0 pkt /1655/
0 pkt /1200/Play"azz Bowl vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /692//
9 pkt /1873/
1 pkt /2085/Vendetta + vs Spare Team
(gm) Jaroszek Sławomir /778//
8 pkt /2207/

Kolejka 4 2018-05-21

3 pkt /2190/Firebowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Kocot Kamil /827//
6 pkt /2239/
5 pkt /2205/KSM Team vs Vendetta +
(gm) Murawski Piotr /777//
4 pkt /2229/
2 pkt /1668/Polyteam vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /711//
7 pkt /2032/
9 pkt /2021/XMEN Toruń vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Trochowski Arkadiusz /707//
0 pkt /400/

Kolejka 3 2018-05-14

2 pkt /2078/KSM Team vs Vendetta +
(gm) Jaroszek Sławomir /787//
7 pkt /2196/
3 pkt /2214/Firebowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Kocot Kamil /776//
6 pkt /2216/
2 pkt /1809/Polyteam vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /714//
7 pkt /1993/
9 pkt /1929/XMEN Toruń vs Play"azz Bowl
(gm) Trochowski Arkadiusz /671//
0 pkt /400/

Kolejka 2 2018-04-23

6 pkt /2047/Vendetta + vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /711//
3 pkt /1991/
0 pkt /1592/Play"azz Bowl vs Firebowl
(gm) Kocot Kamil /644//
9 pkt /2063/
0 pkt /1627/XMEN Toruń vs Spare Team
(gm) Hończak Jan /726//
9 pkt /2392/
0 pkt /1593/Polyteam vs KSM Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /778//
9 pkt /2133/

Kolejka 1 2018-04-16

0 pkt /1515/Polyteam vs KSM Team
(gm) Murawski Piotr /691//
9 pkt /1786/
1 pkt /1618/Play"azz Bowl vs Firebowl
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /671//
8 pkt /2082/
8 pkt /2068/Vendetta + vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Liśkiewicz Jakub /716//
1 pkt /1844/
0 pkt /1744/XMEN Toruń vs Spare Team
(gm) Hończak Jan /708//
9 pkt /2455/
Tabela trzecia Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Spare Team45
2Firebowl33
3KSM Team33
4Tisa Bowling31
5Vendetta +28
6XMEN Toruń23
7Polyteam22
8Play"azz Bowl1
Najlepsi gracze - trzecia liga
LpZawodnikŚr/Gry
1Bartulewicz Mirosław
KSM Team
188,67
(12)
2Brodowski Marcin
Spare Team
185,00
(4)
3Jaroszek Sławomir
Vendetta +
182,29
(24)
4Kocot Kamil
Firebowl
179,96
(24)
5Kaluta Zbigniew
Vendetta +
179,83
(6)
6Murawski Piotr
KSM Team
179,05
(20)
7Hończak Jan
Spare Team
178,95
(20)
8Gackowski Janusz
Spare Team
174,08
(24)
9Marcinkowski Waldemar
Firebowl
173,20
(15)
10Wilkowski Maciej
Vendetta +
171,75
(12)
(c) 2009-2017 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy