Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 od 2013-09-16 do 2013-10-23

9 pkt /1968/Sharks vs Prokids Team
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /718/
0 pkt /1693/
4 pkt /1825/Polyteam vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kaczyński Janusz /681/
5 pkt /1826/
5 pkt /1793/Tisa Bowling vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /665/
4 pkt /1748/
9 pkt /1801/Consus Bowling Team vs Lejdis
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /678/
0 pkt /1520/

Kolejka 2 od 2013-09-30 do 2013-12-04

5 pkt /1702/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /605/
4 pkt /1553/
5 pkt /1482/Sharks vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Murawski Piotr /579/
4 pkt /1473/
2 pkt /1472/Prokids Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Kaczyński Janusz /611/
7 pkt /1724/
8 pkt /1502/Tisa Bowling vs Lejdis
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /544/
1 pkt /1432/

Kolejka 3 2013-10-14

9 pkt /2096/Sharks vs Polyteam
(gm) Ziółkowski Sebastian /734/
0 pkt /1863/
9 pkt /2120/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Gebauer Michał /920/
0 pkt /1576/
7 pkt /1934/Tisa Bowling vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /690/
2 pkt /1807/
7 pkt /1735/Prokids Team vs Lejdis
(gm) Czup Jarosław /638/
2 pkt /1486/

Kolejka 4 2013-10-21

6 pkt /2226/Sharks vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /797/
3 pkt /2172/
9 pkt /1845/Polyteam vs Lejdis
(gm) Splitt Marcin /699/
0 pkt /1568/
7 pkt /2014/Tisa Bowling vs Prokids Team
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /720/
2 pkt /1935/
9 pkt /2028/Consus Bowling Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /780/
0 pkt /1742/

Kolejka 5 2013-11-04

2 pkt /1477/Lejdis vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /618/
7 pkt /1684/
7 pkt /1936/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Prokids Team
(gm) Gebauer Michał /694/
2 pkt /1614/
5 pkt /1926/Polyteam vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Splitt Marcin /708/
4 pkt /1879/
9 pkt /2079/Sharks vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Murawski Piotr /709/
0 pkt /1869/

Kolejka 6 2013-11-18

9 pkt /2066/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Lejdis
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /744/
0 pkt /1523/
0 pkt /2076/Consus Bowling Team vs Sharks
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /846/
9 pkt /2397/
3 pkt /1799/Tisa Bowling vs Polyteam
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /710/
6 pkt /1929/
9 pkt /1962/Prokids Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /689/
0 pkt /1795/

Kolejka 7 2013-12-02

7 pkt /2002/Consus Bowling Team vs Prokids Team
(gm) Zyman Maciej /692/
2 pkt /1747/
9 pkt /1752/Sharks vs Lejdis
(gm) Murawski Piotr /688/
0 pkt /1337/
3 pkt /1793/Tisa Bowling vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Liśkiewicz Jakub /632/
6 pkt /1785/
7 pkt /2112/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Polyteam
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /731/
2 pkt /1857/

Kolejka 8 2013-12-09

9 pkt /2027/Sharks vs Prokids Team
(gm) Ziółkowski Sebastian /730/
0 pkt /1622/
7 pkt /1938/Polyteam vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Splitt Marcin /636/
2 pkt /1666/
0 pkt /1836/Tisa Bowling vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /717/
9 pkt /2061/
9 pkt /1801/Consus Bowling Team vs Lejdis
(gm) Zyman Maciej /656/
0 pkt /1511/

Kolejka 9 2014-01-06

9 pkt /2020/Sharks vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Ziółkowski Sebastian /778/
0 pkt /1516/
3 pkt /1944/Consus Bowling Team vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /694/
6 pkt /1989/
7 pkt /1903/Prokids Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /698/
2 pkt /1781/
9 pkt /1911/Tisa Bowling vs Lejdis
(gm) Liśkiewicz Jakub /648/
0 pkt /1445/

Kolejka 10 2014-01-13

7 pkt /2181/Sharks vs Polyteam
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /779/
2 pkt /1830/
7 pkt /1956/Tisa Bowling vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /720/
2 pkt /1856/
0 pkt /1749/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /775/
9 pkt /2021/
9 pkt /1851/Prokids Team vs Lejdis
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /667/
0 pkt /1467/

Kolejka 11 2014-01-27

2 pkt /1955/Tisa Bowling vs Prokids Team
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /717/
7 pkt /2011/
6 pkt /1818/Consus Bowling Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /620/
3 pkt /1681/
0 pkt /2002/Sharks vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /841/
9 pkt /2274/
9 pkt /1806/Polyteam vs Lejdis
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /673/
0 pkt /1397/

Kolejka 12 2014-02-17

9 pkt /2139/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Prokids Team
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /758/
0 pkt /1787/
9 pkt /2146/Sharks vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Kastner Brajan /766/
0 pkt /1771/
9 pkt /1904/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lejdis
(gm) Salewska Maria /674/
0 pkt /1414/
8 pkt /1998/Consus Bowling Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /623/
1 pkt /1702/

Kolejka 13 2014-03-03

9 pkt /2163/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Lejdis
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /762/
0 pkt /1498/
0 pkt /1895/Tisa Bowling vs Polyteam
(gm) Strześniewski Kuba /742/
9 pkt /2006/
3 pkt /2096/Sharks vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Kastner Brajan /764/
6 pkt /2088/
9 pkt /2048/Prokids Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Grabiński Tomasz /740/
0 pkt /1648/

Kolejka 14 od 2014-03-17 do 2014-03-24

0 pkt /1916/Polyteam vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /842/
9 pkt /2216/
9 pkt /2290/Sharks vs Lejdis
(gm) Kastner Brajan /815/
0 pkt /1591/
4 pkt /2021/Consus Bowling Team vs Prokids Team
(gm) Grabiński Tomasz /771/
5 pkt /2046/
7 pkt /1914/Tisa Bowling vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Liśkiewicz Jakub /667/
2 pkt /1731/

Kolejka 15 od 2014-03-31 do 2014-04-02

5 pkt /1819/Polyteam vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kaczyński Janusz /668/
4 pkt /1725/
6 pkt /1903/Sharks vs Prokids Team
(gm) Kastner Brajan /654/
3 pkt /1727/
2 pkt /1982/Tisa Bowling vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /752/
7 pkt /2190/
7 pkt /1999/Consus Bowling Team vs Lejdis
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /847/
2 pkt /1588/

Kolejka 16 od 2014-04-14 do 2014-04-15

7 pkt /2067/Sharks vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Ziółkowski Sebastian /727/
2 pkt /1716/
9 pkt /2042/Polyteam vs Prokids Team
(gm) Strześniewski Kuba /785/
0 pkt /1803/
9 pkt /1996/Tisa Bowling vs Lejdis
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /738/
0 pkt /1593/
7 pkt /2094/Consus Bowling Team vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Zyman Maciej /763/
2 pkt /1906/

Kolejka 17 od 2014-04-28 do 2014-05-06

0 pkt /1690/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /785/
9 pkt /2196/
9 pkt /2153/Sharks vs Polyteam
(gm) Murawski Piotr /836/
0 pkt /1842/
9 pkt /1899/Prokids Team vs Lejdis
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /644/
0 pkt /1508/
6 pkt /1886/Tisa Bowling vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /676/
3 pkt /1755/

Kolejka 18 2014-05-05

9 pkt /1950/Polyteam vs Lejdis
(gm) Strześniewski Kuba /719/
0 pkt /1518/
3 pkt /2138/Tisa Bowling vs Prokids Team
(gm) Simińska Kamilla /757/
6 pkt /2195/
9 pkt /2426/Sharks vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /824/
0 pkt /2142/
7 pkt /1768/Consus Bowling Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Bartulewicz Dominik /632/
2 pkt /1663/

Kolejka 19 od 2014-05-19 do 2014-05-20

9 pkt /1989/Consus Bowling Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /772/
0 pkt /1660/
7 pkt /2239/Sharks vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Ziółkowski Sebastian /770/
2 pkt /1983/
9 pkt /1851/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lejdis
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /707/
0 pkt /1434/
0 pkt /1847/Prokids Team vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /773/
9 pkt /2088/

Kolejka 20 2014-05-26

9 pkt /2006/RAD Bowling Grudziądz vs Lejdis
(gm) Gebauer Michał /694/
0 pkt /1441/
9 pkt /2521/Sharks vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Murawski Piotr /888/
0 pkt /1871/
5 pkt /1910/Prokids Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Czup Jarosław /778/
4 pkt /1807/
4 pkt /1854/Tisa Bowling vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /674/
5 pkt /1966/

Kolejka 21 2014-06-02

5 pkt /1906/Consus Bowling Team vs Prokids Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /763/
4 pkt /1907/
4 pkt /1883/Tisa Bowling vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /749/
5 pkt /1909/
7 pkt /1875/Sharks vs Lejdis
(gm) Kastner Brajan /661/
2 pkt /1527/
3 pkt /1869/Polyteam vs RAD Bowling Grudziądz
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /648/
6 pkt /2063/
Tabela Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Sharks156
2RAD Bowling Grudziądz146
3Consus Bowling Team111
4Polyteam94
5Tisa Bowling88
6Prokids Team88
7Toruńskie Wodociągi64
8Lejdis9
Najlepsi gracze w lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Kastner Brajan
Sharks
182,74
(43)
2Gebauer Michał
RAD Bowling Grudziądz
181,32
(74)
3Murawski Piotr
Sharks
176,96
(68)
4Ziółkowski Sebastian
Sharks
176,83
(66)
5Grzywacz Piotr
RAD Bowling Grudziądz
174,97
(70)
6Krajniewski Jacek
Sharks
172,90
(67)
7Zyman Maciej
Consus Bowling Team
172,42
(26)
8Bartulewicz Mirosław
Consus Bowling Team
172,40
(78)
9Cichoracki Maciej
RAD Bowling Grudziądz
167,14
(77)
10Szymon Umiński
RAD Bowling Grudziądz
165,80
(20)
(c) 2009-2012 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy