Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2014-04-01

0 pkt /2224/Darro Team vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /930/
9 pkt /2570/
7 pkt /2530/Pulsar System vs Arpol
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /942/
2 pkt /2364/
5 pkt /2524/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Scieszyński Patryk /917/
4 pkt /2450/
0 pkt /2222/Bowlingcentrum vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /796/
9 pkt /2461/

Kolejka 2 2014-04-15

0 pkt /2176/Arpol vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /935/
9 pkt /2497/
9 pkt /2452/ESCO Toronto vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Ziółkowski Aleksander /853/
0 pkt /2169/
2 pkt /2088/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Bielski Paweł /786/
7 pkt /2246/
0 pkt /2224/Darro Team vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /857/
9 pkt /2288/

Kolejka 3 2014-04-29

4 pkt /2208/Sportbowling vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /831/
5 pkt /2325/
6 pkt /2251/ESCO Toronto vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Bielski Paweł /948/
3 pkt /2261/
9 pkt /2417/Arpol vs Darro Team
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /856/
0 pkt /2165/
2 pkt /2239/Bowlingcentrum vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Preus Patryk /843/
7 pkt /2198/

Kolejka 4 2014-05-06

0 pkt /1963/Hur. Ele. Magma vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /793/
9 pkt /2342/
4 pkt /2333/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /854/
5 pkt /2418/
3 pkt /2150/Darro Team vs Arpol
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /855/
6 pkt /2275/
2 pkt /2165/Bowlingcentrum vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Górny Zbigniew /768/
7 pkt /2216/

Kolejka 5 2014-05-15

5 pkt /2411/Pulsar System vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Falkowski Przemysław /861/
4 pkt /2302/
1 pkt /2064/Sportbowling vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /830/
8 pkt /2264/
9 pkt /2273/Arpol vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /859/
0 pkt /2104/
7 pkt /2079/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Darro Team
(gm) Scieszyński Patryk /787/
2 pkt /2093/

Kolejka 6 2014-05-20

9 pkt /2291/Darro Team vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /880/
0 pkt /2027/
7 pkt /2405/Pulsar System vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /914/
2 pkt /2323/
3 pkt /2326/Arpol vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /864/
6 pkt /2370/
0 pkt /2174/Hur. Ele. Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /875/
9 pkt /2480/
Tabela Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1ESCO Toronto39
2Sportbowling37
3Pulsar System37
4B.P. Sunny Travels34
5Arpol29
6Hur. Ele. Magma22
7Darro Team14
8Bowlingcentrum4
Najlepsi gracze w lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
215,50
(20)
2Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
213,67
(24)
3Merklejn Joanna
Darro Team
207,54
(24)
4Bielski Paweł
Hur. Ele. Magma
206,63
(16)
5Błaszczak Adam
Sportbowling
205,40
(20)
6Scieszyński Patryk
B.P. Sunny Travels
204,73
(15)
7Kacprowicz Mateusz
ESCO Toronto
201,32
(22)
8Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
198,21
(24)
9Dąbrowski Paweł
Arpol
195,71
(24)
10Dąbrowski Jarosław
Arpol
194,42
(24)
(c) 2009-2012 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy