Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2014-04-01

9 pkt /2570/Sportbowling vs Darro Team
(gm) Polanisz Emil /930/
0 pkt /2224/
7 pkt /2530/Pulsar System vs Arpol
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /942/
2 pkt /2364/
4 pkt /2450/Hur. Ele. Magma vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Scieszyński Patryk /917/
5 pkt /2524/
9 pkt /2461/ESCO Toronto vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /796/
0 pkt /2222/

Kolejka 2 2014-04-15

9 pkt /2497/Pulsar System vs Arpol
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /935/
0 pkt /2176/
9 pkt /2452/ESCO Toronto vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Ziółkowski Aleksander /853/
0 pkt /2169/
7 pkt /2246/Hur. Ele. Magma vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Bielski Paweł /786/
2 pkt /2088/
9 pkt /2288/Sportbowling vs Darro Team
(gm) Polanisz Emil /857/
0 pkt /2224/

Kolejka 3 2014-04-29

5 pkt /2325/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /831/
4 pkt /2208/
6 pkt /2251/ESCO Toronto vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Bielski Paweł /948/
3 pkt /2261/
0 pkt /2165/Darro Team vs Arpol
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /856/
9 pkt /2417/
7 pkt /2198/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Preus Patryk /843/
2 pkt /2239/

Kolejka 4 2014-05-06

9 pkt /2342/ESCO Toronto vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /793/
0 pkt /1963/
5 pkt /2418/Sportbowling vs Pulsar System
(gm) Polanisz Emil /854/
4 pkt /2333/
3 pkt /2150/Darro Team vs Arpol
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /855/
6 pkt /2275/
7 pkt /2216/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Górny Zbigniew /768/
2 pkt /2165/

Kolejka 5 2014-05-15

4 pkt /2302/ESCO Toronto vs Pulsar System
(gm) Falkowski Przemysław /861/
5 pkt /2411/
8 pkt /2264/Hur. Ele. Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /830/
1 pkt /2064/
9 pkt /2273/Arpol vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /859/
0 pkt /2104/
2 pkt /2093/Darro Team vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Scieszyński Patryk /787/
7 pkt /2079/

Kolejka 6 2014-05-20

9 pkt /2291/Darro Team vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /880/
0 pkt /2027/
2 pkt /2323/ESCO Toronto vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /914/
7 pkt /2405/
6 pkt /2370/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Arpol
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /864/
3 pkt /2326/
9 pkt /2480/Sportbowling vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Polanisz Emil /875/
0 pkt /2174/
Tabela Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1ESCO Toronto39
2Sportbowling37
3Pulsar System37
4B.P. Sunny Travels34
5Arpol29
6Hur. Ele. Magma22
7Darro Team14
8Bowlingcentrum4
Najlepsi gracze w lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
215,50
(20)
2Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
213,67
(24)
3Merklejn Joanna
Darro Team
207,54
(24)
4Bielski Paweł
Hur. Ele. Magma
206,63
(16)
5Błaszczak Adam
Sportbowling
205,40
(20)
6Scieszyński Patryk
B.P. Sunny Travels
204,73
(15)
7Kacprowicz Mateusz
ESCO Toronto
201,32
(22)
8Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
198,21
(24)
9Dąbrowski Paweł
Arpol
195,71
(24)
10Dąbrowski Jarosław
Arpol
194,42
(24)
(c) 2009-2012 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy