Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 od 2013-09-17 do 2013-09-24

4 pkt /2041/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /790/
5 pkt /2145/
5 pkt /2139/Hur. Ele. Magma vs Arpol
(gm) Bielski Paweł /787/
4 pkt /2102/
0 pkt /1751/Bowlingcentrum vs Sportbowling
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /859/
9 pkt /2397/
0 pkt /1791/Darro Team vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /753/
9 pkt /2123/

Kolejka 2 od 2013-10-01 do 2013-10-09

2 pkt /1926/Bowlingcentrum vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /874/
7 pkt /2211/
9 pkt /2304/ESCO Toronto vs Arpol
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /826/
0 pkt /2049/
3 pkt /2104/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Sportbowling
(gm) Preus Patryk /868/
6 pkt /2192/
3 pkt /1955/Darro Team vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Żołnowski Paweł /810/
6 pkt /2241/

Kolejka 3 od 2013-10-15 do 2013-10-22

4 pkt /2038/Bowlingcentrum vs Arpol
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /850/
5 pkt /2177/
6 pkt /2070/Darro Team vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Preus Patryk /759/
3 pkt /2021/
2 pkt /2224/Hur. Ele. Magma vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /848/
7 pkt /2257/
4 pkt /2345/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /899/
5 pkt /2485/

Kolejka 4 od 2013-10-22 do 2013-10-29

0 pkt /2085/Bowlingcentrum vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /784/
9 pkt /2249/
4 pkt /2318/Arpol vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /866/
5 pkt /2406/
4 pkt /2159/Darro Team vs Sportbowling
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /903/
5 pkt /2265/
7 pkt /2414/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Preus Patryk /899/
2 pkt /2281/

Kolejka 5 od 2013-11-05 do 2013-11-12

0 pkt /1822/Darro Team vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /870/
9 pkt /2173/
2 pkt /1888/Bowlingcentrum vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Bielski Paweł /768/
7 pkt /2038/
6 pkt /2327/Arpol vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /804/
3 pkt /2133/
3 pkt /2083/B.P. Sunny Travels vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Grochola Marcin /797/
6 pkt /2286/

Kolejka 6 od 2013-11-12 do 2013-11-19

7 pkt /2288/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Arpol
(gm) Preus Patryk /871/
2 pkt /2167/
2 pkt /2192/Hur. Ele. Magma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /841/
7 pkt /2385/
7 pkt /2231/Bowlingcentrum vs Darro Team
(gm) Zelma Łukasz /806/
2 pkt /2150/
7 pkt /2461/Sportbowling vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /891/
2 pkt /2268/

Kolejka 7 2013-12-03

3 pkt /2330/Darro Team vs Arpol
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /914/
6 pkt /2363/
5 pkt /2353/Hur. Ele. Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Bielski Paweł /904/
4 pkt /2309/
4 pkt /2104/ESCO Toronto vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /817/
5 pkt /2261/
5 pkt /2238/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Górny Zbigniew /789/
4 pkt /2170/

Kolejka 8 2013-12-10

3 pkt /2266/Arpol vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /872/
6 pkt /2414/
0 pkt /1956/Bowlingcentrum vs Sportbowling
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /725/
9 pkt /1989/
2 pkt /1912/Darro Team vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /763/
7 pkt /2014/
2 pkt /2186/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /846/
7 pkt /2325/

Kolejka 9 od 2014-01-07 do 2014-01-14

0 pkt /2146/Bowlingcentrum vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /908/
9 pkt /2388/
6 pkt /2294/Arpol vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /819/
3 pkt /2202/
0 pkt /2290/Darro Team vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Bielski Paweł /904/
9 pkt /2530/
3 pkt /2251/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Sportbowling
(gm) Scieszyński Patryk /877/
6 pkt /2340/

Kolejka 10 2014-01-14

7 pkt /2308/ESCO Toronto vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Ziółkowski Aleksander /865/
2 pkt /2248/
4 pkt /2090/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Darro Team
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /767/
5 pkt /1967/
4 pkt /2345/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /871/
5 pkt /2270/
6 pkt /2176/Arpol vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /836/
3 pkt /2081/

Kolejka 11 od 2014-01-28 do 2014-02-11

0 pkt /1934/Bowlingcentrum vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Ziółkowski Aleksander /781/
9 pkt /2285/
2 pkt /2275/Arpol vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /929/
7 pkt /2530/
1 pkt /1857/Darro Team vs Sportbowling
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /795/
8 pkt /2272/
3 pkt /2134/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Preus Patryk /813/
6 pkt /2318/

Kolejka 12 2014-02-18

4 pkt /2129/Bowlingcentrum vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Bielski Paweł /920/
5 pkt /2318/
7 pkt /2283/B.P. Sunny Travels vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Scieszyński Patryk /797/
2 pkt /2204/
3 pkt /2050/Darro Team vs Pulsar System
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /859/
6 pkt /2215/
2 pkt /2120/Arpol vs Sportbowling
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /805/
7 pkt /2168/

Kolejka 13 2014-03-04

4 pkt /2408/Hur. Ele. Magma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /915/
5 pkt /2357/
9 pkt /2349/Bowlingcentrum vs Darro Team
(gm) Pajchert Piotr /789/
0 pkt /1976/
7 pkt /2385/Sportbowling vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Błaszczak Adam /960/
2 pkt /2290/
7 pkt /2240/B.P. Sunny Travels vs Arpol
(gm) Preus Patryk /882/
2 pkt /2196/

Kolejka 14 2014-03-18

4 pkt /2136/Bowlingcentrum vs B.P. Sunny Travels
(gm) Scieszyński Patryk /772/
5 pkt /2257/
4 pkt /2282/Sportbowling vs Hur. Ele. Magma
(gm) Bielski Paweł /860/
5 pkt /2286/
2 pkt /2186/Arpol vs Darro Team
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /856/
7 pkt /2378/
2 pkt /2277/Pulsar System vs ESCO Toronto
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /822/
7 pkt /2384/
Tabela Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Sportbowling85
2ESCO Toronto83
3Pulsar System82
4Hur. Ele. Magma66
5B.P. Sunny Travels63
6Arpol50
7Bowlingcentrum39
8Darro Team36
Najlepsi gracze w lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Błaszczak Adam
Sportbowling
211,15
(52)
2Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
211,00
(56)
3Bielski Paweł
Hur. Ele. Magma
202,94
(52)
4Preus Patryk
B.P. Sunny Travels
200,23
(47)
5Lutowski Tomasz
ESCO Toronto
196,77
(26)
6Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
194,87
(39)
7Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
194,18
(56)
8Merklejn Joanna
Darro Team
193,05
(56)
9Kacprowicz Mateusz
ESCO Toronto
192,10
(42)
10Dąbrowski Jarosław
Arpol
190,49
(53)
(c) 2009-2012 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy