STATYSTYKI DRU¯YN TLB-Ekstraliga
STATYSTYKI DRU¯YN TLB-1.Liga
El-Trans
Tymoteusz Ciećkiewicz --
(g) 66
(pkt) 13187
(śr) 199,80
Jakub Piotrowski ---------
(g) 73
(pkt) 13333
(śr) 182,64
Zbigniew Kotarski --------
(g) 43
(pkt) 7824
(śr) 181,95
Jacek Ciechowski --------
(g) 46
(pkt) 7894
(śr) 171,60
Enigma Team
Paweł Dąbrowski ---------
(g) 68
(pkt) 11740
(śr) 172,64
Jarosław Dąbrowski -----
(g) 76
(pkt) 12993
(śr) 170,96
Wojciech Bosowicz ------
(g) 69
(pkt) 11418
(śr) 165,47
Maciej Bajbak ------------
(g) 15
(pkt) 2025
(śr) 135,00
Jacek ¯elaskowski
Enigma Killer Shot
Artur Matczak -----------
(g) 45
(pkt) 6552
(śr) 145,60
Andrzej Roszak ---------
(g) 39
(pkt) 5543
(śr) 142,12
Maciej Najder -----------
(g) 56
(pkt) 7801
(śr) 139,30
Jakub Strześniewski ---
(g) 21
(pkt) 2819
(śr) 134,23
Artur Górniak ------------
(g) 19
(pkt) 2349
(śr) 123,63
Osteam
Piotr Simiński -----------
(g) 64
(pkt) 10405
(śr) 162,57
Marcin Urbański --------
(g) 30
(pkt) 4599
(śr) 153,30
Robert Ostaszyk -------
(g) 61
(pkt) 9236
(śr) 151,40
Artur Zjawiony ---------
(g) 37
(pkt) 5436
(śr) 146,91
OSKP Toronto
Radosław Dąbrowski ----
(g) 68
(pkt) 12769
(śr) 187,77
Mateusz Kacprowicz -----
(g) 72
(pkt) 11790
(śr) 163,75
Katarzyna Jędrzejczyk --
(g) 28
(pkt) 3779
(śr) 134,96
Magdalena Kacprowicz –
(g) 48
(pkt) 6269
(śr) 130,60
Adrian Podlaszewski
Pulsar System
Jacek Skorupa ---------
(g) 80
(pkt) 13999
(śr) 174,98
Przemysław Falkowski
(g) 80
(pkt) 12680
(śr) 158,50
Grzegorz Myrcha ------
(g) 80
(pkt) 11986
(śr) 149,82
£ukasz Koralewski
Toruńskie Wodociągi
Jarosław Kowalski ------
(g) 64
(pkt) 9693
(śr) 151,45
Janusz Ossowski -------
(g) 54
(pkt) 7685
(śr) 142,31
Dariusz Jaworski -------
(g) 18
(pkt) 2478
(śr) 137,66
Wojciech Cichowicz ---
(g) 68
(pkt) 9355
(śr) 137,57
Radio GRA
Adam Martin --------------
(g) 32
(pkt) 6203
(śr) 193,84
Patryk Scieszyński ------
(g) 52
(pkt) 9472
(śr) 182,15
Grzegorz Bracikowski --
(g) 30
(pkt) 5268
(śr) 175,60
Patryk Tempski ----------
(g) 67
(pkt) 11685
(śr) 174,40
Maciej Wilkowski --------
(g) 47
(pkt) 7839
(śr) 166,78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Allianz
Tomasz Kociołek ---------
(g) 68
(pkt) 9253
(śr) 136,07
Emilia Czerwińska -------
(g) 60
(pkt) 7233
(śr) 120,55
Boris Skulmowski --------
(g) 60
(pkt) 7141
(śr) 119,01
Maciej Maciejewski ------
(g) 16
(pkt) 1795
(śr) 112,18
Filip Morawa
Yacht Klub Toruń
Andrzej Meler ------------
(g) 45
(pkt) 7137
(śr) 158,60
Piotr Niedlich -------------
(g) 70
(pkt) 10268
(śr) 146,68
Filip £azowy --------------
(g) 68
(pkt) 9923
(śr) 145,92
Dominik Franciszkowski
(g) 37
(pkt) 4422
(śr) 119,51
Sławomir Liczkowski ----
(g) 8
(pkt) 917
(śr) 114,62
Strażacy
£ukasz Wróblewski ----
(g) 72
(pkt) 10123
(śr) 140,59
Paweł Gołumski ---------
(g) 8
(pkt) 1124
(śr) 140,50
Miłosz Grodzicki --------
(g) 64
(pkt) 8566
(śr) 133,84
Jarosław Grodzicki -----
(g) 68
(pkt) 8888
(śr) 130,70
Rafał Krzywania ---------
(g) 4
(pkt) 511
(śr) 127,75
Servitor
Daniel Mościcki ---------
(g) 52
(pkt) 8183
(śr) 157,36
Rafał Sakowski ---------
(g) 64
(pkt) 9189
(śr) 143,57
Marek Dudek -----------
(g) 52
(pkt) 7188
(śr) 138,23
Emil Sakowski ----------
(g) 32
(pkt) 4005
(śr) 125,15
Kamila Czyżniewska ---
(g) 4
(pkt) 450
(śr) 112,50
KB Milan
Bartosz Mazurkiewicz --
(g) 11
(pkt) 1624
(śr) 147,63
Eugeniusz Mikłaszewicz
(g) 65
(pkt) 9452
(śr) 145,41
Vitalij Koblass ------------
(g) 64
(pkt) 9278
(śr) 144,96
Marek Grunwald ---------
(g) 64
(pkt) 8847
(śr) 138,23
Grucha Team
Tomasz Gapiński -------
(g) 27
(pkt) 4466
(śr) 165,40
Sławomir Jaroszek -----
(g) 32
(pkt) 5106
(śr) 159,56
Marian Doliński ---------
(g) 6
(pkt) 923
(śr) 153,83
Marcin Gruszczyński ---
(g) 56
(pkt) 7956
(śr) 142,07
Jędrzej Gruszczyński --
(g) 47
(pkt) 3958
(śr) 84,21
Chrobrego
£ukasz Mierzchała -----
(g) 68
(pkt) 10298
(śr) 151,44
Tomasz Homziuk -------
(g) 68
(pkt) 9635
(śr) 141,69
Radosław Rybacki -----
(g) 68
(pkt) 8997
(śr) 132,30
£ukasz Stanisławski
Dariusz Warczykowski
KB Wiesmar
Mariusz Marzec ---------
(g) 72
(pkt) 10582
(śr) 146,97
Maciej Zyman -----------
(g) 72
(pkt) 10339
(śr) 143,59
Wiesław Lewandowski
(g) 72
(pkt) 9656
(śr) 134,11
Electric Team
Damian Kręciszewski -
(g) 72
(pkt) 9575
(śr) 132,98
Jan Machałowski ------
(g) 72
(pkt) 9495
(śr) 131,87
Waldemar Bejger -----
(g) 68
(pkt) 8860
(śr) 130,29
Piotr Przytuła ------------
(g) 4
(pkt) 407
(śr) 101,75
Radio GRA 2
Przemysław Kantecki --
(g) 66
(pkt) 10659
(śr) 161,50
Sławomir Górniak ------
(g) 71
(pkt) 10175
(śr) 143,30
Tomasz Bajerski -------
(g) 67
(pkt) 9329
(śr) 139,23
Artur Wiśniewski --------
(g) 10
(pkt) 976
(śr) 97,60
Adrian Miedziński --------
(g) 2
(pkt) 187
(śr) 93,50