składy zgłoszonych drużyn 2007/8
Składy zgłoszonych drużyn:
EL-Trans:
Jacek Ciechowski (k)
Zbigniew Kotarski
Tymoteusz Ciećkiewicz
Jakub Piotrowski
przyszli: Tymoteusz Ciećkiewicz (Enigma Killer Shot)
odeszli: Artur Górniak (Enigma Killer Shot), Adrianna Kotarska, Tomasz Kornand (?)
Osteam:
Robert Ostaszyk (k)
Piotr Simiński
Artur Zjawiony
Marcin Urbański
przyszli: nikt
odeszli: Maciej Wiśniewski (?)
Enigma Killer Shot
Maciej Najder (k)
Andrzej Roszak
Artur Matczak
Jakub Strześniewski
Artur Górniak
przyszli: Artur Matczak, Jakub Strześniewski (nowi w TLB), Artur Górniak (EL-Trans)
odeszli: Wojciech Bosowicz (Enigma Team), Tomasz Bosowicz (?), Tymoteusz Ciećkiewicz (EL-Trans), Asia Bosowicz (?)
Enigma Team:
Jarosław Dąbrowski (k)
Paweł Dąbrowski
Jacek ¯elaskowski
Maciej Bajbak
Wojciech Bosowicz
przyszli: Maciej Bajbak (Strażacy), Wojciech Bosowicz (Enigma Killer Shot)
odeszli: nikt
OSKP Toronto:
Radosław Dąbrowski (k)
Magdalena Kacprowicz
Katarzyna Jędrzejczyk
Mateusz Kacprowicz
Adrian Podlaszewski
przyszli: Radosław Dąbrowski, Magdalena Kacprowicz, Katarzyna Jędrzejczyk, Mateusz Kacprowicz (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: Marcin Podlaszewski (?), Krzysztof Markowski (?), Sławomir Olkiewicz (?), Joanna Gawłowska (?)
Pulsar System:
Jacek Skorupa (k)
Przemysław Falkowski
Grzegorz Myrcha
£ukasz Koralewski
przyszli: £ukasz Koralewski (nowy w TLB)
odeszli: Bartosz Lewandowski (?), Krystian Burzyński (?)
Toruńskie Wodociągi:
Wojciech Cichowicz (k)
Jarosław Kowalski
Janusz Ossowski
Dariusz Jaworski
przyszli: Dariusz Jaworski (nowy w TLB)
odeszli: nikt
Radio GRA:
Patryk Tempski (k)
Maciej Wilkowski
Grzegorz Bracikowski
Patryk Scieszyński
Adam Martin
przyszli: Grzegorz Bracikowski, Patryk Scieszyński, Adam Martin (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: Tomasz Bajerski (Radio GRA 2), Weronika Majek (?), Przemysław Kantecki (Radio GRA 2)
Allianz:
Boris Skulmowski (k)
Tomasz Kociołek
Emilia Czerwińska
Maciej Maciejewski
Filip Morawa
przyszli: Maciej Maciejewski (nowy w TLB)
odeszli: Nikodem Wasilewski (?), Dariusz Czermak (?)
Yacht Klub Toruń:
Dominik Franciszkowski (k)
Piotr Niedlich
Andrzej Meler
Filip £azowy
Sławomir Liczkowski
przyszli: Filip £azowy, Sławomir Liczkowski (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: Andrzej Mazur (?), Jakub Henke (?)
Strażacy:
Jarosław Grodzicki (k)
Miłosz Grodzicki
£ukasz Wróblewski
Rafał Krzywania
Paweł Gołumski
przyszli: Rafał Krzywania, Paweł Gołumski (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: Maciej Bajbak (Enigma Team), Dariusz Fabisiak (?), Edmund Simiński (?)
Servitor:
Rafał Sakowski (k)
Daniel Mościcki
Marek Dudek
Emil Sakowski
Kamila Czyżniewska
przyszli: Rafał Sakowski (TP Team), Daniel Mościcki, Marek Dudek, Emil Sakowski, Kamila Czyżniewska (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: nikt
KB Milan:
Eugeniusz Mikłaszewicz (k)
Marek Grunwald
Vitalij Koblass
Bartosz Mazurkiewicz
przyszli: Eugeniusz Mikłaszewicz (Darro), Marek Grunwald, Vitalij Koblass, Bartosz Mazurkiewicz (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: nikt
Grucha-Team:
Marcin Gruszczyński (k)
Jędrzej Gruszczyński
Sławomir Jaroszek
Marian Doliński
Tomasz Gapiński
przyszli: Marcin Gruszczyński, Jędrzej Gruszczyński, Sławomir Jaroszek, Marian Doliński, Tomasz Gapiński (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: nikt
Chrobrego:
Radosław Rybacki (k)
£ukasz Mierzchała
Tomasz Homziuk
£ukasz Stanisławski
Dariusz Warczykowski
przyszli: Radosław Rybacki, £ukasz Mierchała, £ukasz Stanisławski, Dariusz Warczykowski (nowi w TLB) Tomasz Homziuk (Kopel)
odeszli: nikt
KB Wiesmar:
Mariusz Marzec (k)
Wiesław Lewandowski
Maciej Zyman
przyszli: Mariusz Marzec, Wiesław Lewandowski, Maciej Zyman (nowi w TLB)
odeszli: nikt
Radio GRA 2:
Przemysław Kantecki (k)
Tomasz Bajerski
Sławomir Górniak
Artur Wiśniewski
Adrian Miedziński
przyszli: Przemysław Kantecki (Radio GRA), Tomasz Bajerski (Radio GRA), Sławomir Górniak (nowy w TLB), Artur Wiśniewski (nowy w TLB), Adrian Miedziński (nowy w TLB)
odeszli: nikt.
Electric Team:
Jan Machałowski (k)
Waldemar Bejger
Damian Kręciszewski
Piotr Przytuła
przyszli: Jan Machałowski (Kopel), Waldemar Bejger (Kopel), Damian Kręciszewski (nowy w TLB), Piotr Przytuła (nowy w TLB)
odeszli: nikt.
|