Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2016-09-26

8 pkt /2321/Vendetta vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Cichowicz Wojciech /671/
1 pkt /1816/
0 pkt /1918/KSM Team vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowska Mirka /731/
9 pkt /2114/
9 pkt /1930/Firebowl vs Polyteam
(gm) Kocot Kamil /714/
0 pkt /1733/
0 pkt /1843/Tisa Bowling vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /832/
9 pkt /2327/

Kolejka 2 2016-10-03

9 pkt /2243/Vendetta vs Polyteam
(gm) Jaroszek Sławomir /802/
0 pkt /1703/
7 pkt /1945/Firebowl vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /742/
2 pkt /1923/
2 pkt /2143/Spare Team vs Darro Team
(gm) Wójcik Adam /866/
7 pkt /2277/
2 pkt /1769/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /762/
7 pkt /2139/

Kolejka 3 2016-10-17

5 pkt /1852/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Ossowski Janusz /669/
4 pkt /1831/
7 pkt /2178/Darro Team vs Vendetta
(gm) Wójcik Adam /809/
2 pkt /2075/
2 pkt /1886/Polyteam vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /757/
7 pkt /2047/
2 pkt /1790/Firebowl vs KSM Team
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /720/
7 pkt /1901/

Kolejka 4 2016-11-07

6 pkt /2218/Darro Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Kocot Kamil /818/
3 pkt /2068/
5 pkt /2024/Tisa Bowling vs Spare Team
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /761/
4 pkt /2023/
0 pkt /1884/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /808/
9 pkt /2154/
6 pkt /2239/KSM Team vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /836/
3 pkt /2266/

Kolejka 5 2016-11-14

9 pkt /2244/Darro Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kwiatkowski Piotr /768/
0 pkt /1718/
0 pkt /1816/Firebowl vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /762/
9 pkt /2163/
6 pkt /2119/Vendetta vs KSM Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /756/
3 pkt /2079/
7 pkt /2029/Polyteam vs Spare Team
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /811/
2 pkt /2075/

Kolejka 6 2016-12-05

5 pkt /1797/Tisa Bowling vs Polyteam
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /636/
4 pkt /1845/
0 pkt /1748/KSM Team vs Darro Team
(gm) Wójcik Adam /794/
9 pkt /2152/
7 pkt /2220/Vendetta vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Strzałkowski Krzysztof /810/
2 pkt /1943/
2 pkt /1819/Firebowl vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /750/
7 pkt /1957/

Kolejka 7 2016-12-12

4 pkt /2001/Tisa Bowling vs KSM Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /760/
5 pkt /1992/
2 pkt /2028/Bowlingcentrum vs Darro Team
(gm) Wójcik Adam /865/
7 pkt /2291/
0 pkt /1653/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Spare Team
(gm) Gackowski Janusz /696/
9 pkt /1908/
0 pkt /1949/Firebowl vs Vendetta
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /762/
9 pkt /2164/

Kolejka 8 2017-01-09

5 pkt /1807/Firebowl vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /669/
4 pkt /1793/
0 pkt /1526/KSM Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /753/
9 pkt /1880/
7 pkt /2052/Vendetta vs Spare Team
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /791/
2 pkt /1886/
0 pkt /1807/Tisa Bowling vs Darro Team
(gm) Wójcik Adam /822/
9 pkt /2198/

Kolejka 9 od 2017-01-16 do 2017-01-25

9 pkt /2151/Darro Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Mikłaszewicz Eugeniusz /779/
0 pkt /1942/
7 pkt /1930/KSM Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /694/
2 pkt /1864/
0 pkt /2016/Spare Team vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /931/
9 pkt /2388/
1 pkt /1827/Tisa Bowling vs Vendetta
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /801/
8 pkt /2220/

Kolejka 10 2017-02-13

7 pkt /2253/Bowlingcentrum vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /812/
2 pkt /1978/
9 pkt /2100/Firebowl vs Polyteam
(gm) Kocot Kamil /792/
0 pkt /1743/
0 pkt /1778/KSM Team vs Spare Team
(gm) Hończak Jan /732/
9 pkt /2120/
0 pkt /1741/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Vendetta
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /769/
9 pkt /2174/

Kolejka 11 od 2017-02-20 do 2017-02-27

9 pkt /2280/Firebowl vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Kocot Kamil /854/
0 pkt /2054/
9 pkt /2318/Bowlingcentrum vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /871/
0 pkt /1712/
0 pkt /1929/Spare Team vs Darro Team
(gm) Wójcik Adam /872/
9 pkt /2136/
0 pkt /1969/Polyteam vs Vendetta
(gm) Grzeca Tomasz /835/
9 pkt /2344/

Kolejka 12 2017-03-06

5 pkt /2231/Darro Team vs Vendetta
(gm) Wójcik Adam /846/
4 pkt /2207/
5 pkt /1866/Tisa Bowling vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /745/
4 pkt /1830/
2 pkt /1962/Polyteam vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /823/
7 pkt /2150/
0 pkt /1630/KSM Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /719/
9 pkt /1994/

Kolejka 13 2017-03-13

7 pkt /1988/Darro Team vs Firebowl
(gm) Kwiatkowski Piotr /708/
2 pkt /1818/
9 pkt /2172/Bowlingcentrum vs KSM Team
(gm) Matura Sebastian /790/
0 pkt /1791/
2 pkt /1746/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /729/
7 pkt /1809/
2 pkt /1856/Spare Team vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Kurtyka Michał /787/
7 pkt /2079/
Tabela II Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Darro Team84
2Bowlingcentrum80
3Vendetta78
4Firebowl57
5Spare Team46
6Polyteam40
7Tisa Bowling35
8KSM Team28
9Toruńskie Wodociągi20
Najlepsi gracze w II lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Wójcik Adam
Darro Team
202,16
(44)
2Matura Sebastian
Bowlingcentrum
197,25
(8)
3Merklejn Joanna
Bowlingcentrum
189,60
(48)
4Grzeca Tomasz
Vendetta
185,74
(39)
5Wilkowski Maciej
Vendetta
182,75
(8)
6Strzałkowski Krzysztof
Vendetta
182,68
(19)
7Dębowski Jacek
Vendetta
181,58
(36)
8Jaroszek Sławomir
Vendetta
180,83
(30)
9Kwiatkowski Piotr
Darro Team
178,81
(32)
10Kocot Kamil
Firebowl
175,75
(48)
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy