Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2016-09-27

9 pkt /2432/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sharks
(gm) Wierzbowski Paweł /838/
0 pkt /2121/
0 pkt /2157/ESCO Poland vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /894/
9 pkt /2586/
3 pkt /2273/Sportbowling vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Polanisz Emil /888/
6 pkt /2499/
0 pkt /2265/FHU Magma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /885/
9 pkt /2462/

Kolejka 2 2016-10-04

9 pkt /2507/Enigma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /862/
0 pkt /2235/
2 pkt /2299/FHU Magma vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /858/
7 pkt /2450/
9 pkt /2372/Pulsar System vs Sharks
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /851/
0 pkt /2052/
0 pkt /1852/ESCO Poland vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /864/
9 pkt /2367/

Kolejka 3 2016-10-18

5 pkt /2181/ESCO Poland vs Pulsar System
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /836/
4 pkt /2109/
2 pkt /2328/FHU Magma vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /944/
7 pkt /2528/
7 pkt /2228/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Sharks
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /818/
2 pkt /2043/
4 pkt /2234/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /862/
5 pkt /2243/

Kolejka 4 2016-11-08

4 pkt /2362/ESCO Poland vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /919/
5 pkt /2356/
7 pkt /2508/Waszewakacje.pl vs Enigma
(gm) Preus Patryk /930/
2 pkt /2383/
7 pkt /2440/Sharks vs FHU Magma
(gm) Drzewiecki Tomasz /882/
2 pkt /2264/
2 pkt /2194/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /911/
7 pkt /2415/

Kolejka 5 2016-11-15

6 pkt /2285/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /858/
3 pkt /2235/
7 pkt /2243/Sharks vs Sportbowling
(gm) Drzewiecki Tomasz /830/
2 pkt /2151/
7 pkt /2529/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /887/
2 pkt /2355/
6 pkt /2515/FHU Magma vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /873/
3 pkt /2415/

Kolejka 6 2016-12-06

4 pkt /2090/Sportbowling vs FHU Magma
(gm) Kastner Brajan /794/
5 pkt /2166/
9 pkt /2500/Enigma vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /850/
0 pkt /2203/
2 pkt /2263/Pulsar System vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /875/
7 pkt /2345/
7 pkt /2238/Sharks vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Drzewiecki Tomasz /795/
2 pkt /2085/

Kolejka 7 od 2016-12-12 do 2016-12-13

4 pkt /2232/Enigma vs Sharks
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /861/
5 pkt /2446/
9 pkt /2439/Waszewakacje.pl vs FHU Magma
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /836/
0 pkt /2132/
0 pkt /2043/Sportbowling vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /839/
9 pkt /2311/
0 pkt /2039/ESCO Poland vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /852/
9 pkt /2355/

Kolejka 8 2017-01-10

2 pkt /2114/Sharks vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /855/
7 pkt /2387/
2 pkt /2058/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /886/
7 pkt /2250/
9 pkt /2261/Enigma vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /811/
0 pkt /1952/
0 pkt /1945/FHU Magma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /845/
9 pkt /2287/

Kolejka 9 od 2017-01-17 do 2017-01-18

5 pkt /2551/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs FHU Magma
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /896/
4 pkt /2461/
5 pkt /2213/Pulsar System vs Sharks
(gm) Gapiński Kuba /809/
4 pkt /2134/
4 pkt /2258/ESCO Poland vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Wierzbowski Paweł /830/
5 pkt /2248/
5 pkt /2242/Sportbowling vs Enigma
(gm) Polanisz Emil /879/
4 pkt /2442/

Kolejka 10 2017-02-15

2 pkt /2165/Sportbowling vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /932/
7 pkt /2485/
2 pkt /2202/Enigma vs FHU Magma
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /841/
7 pkt /2342/
9 pkt /2312/ESCO Poland vs Pulsar System
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /852/
0 pkt /2125/
7 pkt /2245/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Sharks
(gm) Gebauer Michał /837/
2 pkt /2149/

Kolejka 11 2017-02-21

5 pkt /2425/Waszewakacje.pl vs Enigma
(gm) Preus Patryk /877/
4 pkt /2361/
6 pkt /2419/Pulsar System vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /902/
3 pkt /2374/
2 pkt /2087/ESCO Poland vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /813/
7 pkt /2317/
2 pkt /2298/Sharks vs FHU Magma
(gm) Kastner Brajan /876/
7 pkt /2597/

Kolejka 12 2017-03-07

0 pkt /2044/Sportbowling vs Sharks
(gm) Murawski Piotr /849/
9 pkt /2384/
4 pkt /2320/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /894/
5 pkt /2238/
0 pkt /2314/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /945/
9 pkt /2648/
0 pkt /2028/ESCO Poland vs FHU Magma
(gm) Kastner Brajan /813/
9 pkt /2350/

Kolejka 13 2017-03-14

5 pkt /2485/Enigma vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /843/
4 pkt /2381/
5 pkt /2049/Sportbowling vs FHU Magma
(gm) Polanisz Emil /795/
4 pkt /2103/
5 pkt /2276/Pulsar System vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /790/
4 pkt /2224/
2 pkt /2025/ESCO Poland vs Sharks
(gm) Drzewiecki Tomasz /775/
7 pkt /2160/

Kolejka 14 2017-04-04

8 pkt /2226/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Gapiński Kuba /792/
1 pkt /1968/
5 pkt /2096/ESCO Poland vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /765/
4 pkt /2139/
2 pkt /2293/Sharks vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /847/
7 pkt /2434/
7 pkt /2296/Waszewakacje.pl vs FHU Magma
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /836/
2 pkt /2271/
Tabela I Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Waszewakacje.pl87
2Enigma83
3Pulsar System79
4Bad Boys Grudziądz67
5Sharks56
6FHU Magma50
7Sportbowling46
8ESCO Poland36
Najlepsi gracze w I lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Preus Patryk
Waszewakacje.pl
207,11
(45)
2Lutowski Tomasz
Waszewakacje.pl
207,00
(50)
3Dąbrowski Jarosław
Enigma
205,56
(52)
4Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
202,34
(56)
5Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
201,84
(56)
6Dąbrowski Paweł
Enigma
201,63
(56)
7Gebauer Michał
Bad Boys Grudziądz
200,57
(54)
8Kacprowicz Mateusz
Enigma
200,17
(54)
9Cichoracki Maciej
Bad Boys Grudziądz
198,39
(56)
10Drzewiecki Tomasz
Sharks
193,98
(52)
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy