Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2017-04-18

4 pkt /2065/Sharks vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Fularczyk Marek /718/
5 pkt /2097/
1 pkt /2275/Sportbowling vs Enigma
(gm) Polanisz Emil /912/
8 pkt /2522/
0 pkt /2257/FHU Magma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /802/
9 pkt /2362/
6 pkt /2370/Waszewakacje.pl vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Ostaszyk Robert /813/
3 pkt /2210/

Kolejka 2 2017-04-25

4 pkt /2157/Enigma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /843/
5 pkt /2287/
4 pkt /2292/Sharks vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /807/
5 pkt /2257/
2 pkt /2410/FHU Magma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /863/
7 pkt /2460/
2 pkt /2151/ESCO Poland vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /813/
7 pkt /2256/

Kolejka 3 2017-05-09

9 pkt /2419/FHU Magma vs Sharks
(gm) Mierzchała Łukasz /826/
0 pkt /2174/
6 pkt /2520/Pulsar System vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Gebauer Michał /910/
3 pkt /2430/
4 pkt /2427/ESCO Poland vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /902/
5 pkt /2346/
0 pkt /2240/Enigma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /881/
9 pkt /2429/

Kolejka 4 2017-05-16

4 pkt /2504/ESCO Poland vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /885/
5 pkt /2499/
2 pkt /2370/Sharks vs FHU Magma
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /934/
7 pkt /2551/
4 pkt /2173/Pulsar System vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Michałkowski Janusz /867/
5 pkt /2420/
4 pkt /2461/Enigma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /943/
5 pkt /2400/

Kolejka 5 2017-05-30

4 pkt /2162/FHU Magma vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Czup Jarosław /769/
5 pkt /2264/
2 pkt /2149/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /849/
7 pkt /2399/
2 pkt /2018/Sharks vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /822/
7 pkt /2233/
4 pkt /2468/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /896/
5 pkt /2511/

Kolejka 6 2017-06-09

2 pkt /2211/Sportbowling vs FHU Magma
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /845/
7 pkt /2443/
7 pkt /2404/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Preus Patryk /894/
2 pkt /2403/
2 pkt /2149/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Enigma
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /791/
7 pkt /2264/
2 pkt /2212/Sharks vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Czup Jarosław /823/
7 pkt /2287/
Tabela III Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Waszewakacje.pl38
2Pulsar System33
3Enigma30
4FHU Magma29
5Sportbowling25
6ESCO Poland25
7Bad Boys Grudziądz22
8Sharks14
Najlepsi gracze w III lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Michałkowski Janusz
Bad Boys Grudziądz
216,75
(4)
2Falkowski Przemysław
Pulsar System
213,00
(3)
3Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
211,04
(24)
4Homziuk Tomasz
FHU Magma
210,50
(2)
5Lutowski Tomasz
Waszewakacje.pl
209,08
(24)
6Preus Patryk
Waszewakacje.pl
205,48
(23)
7Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
205,13
(24)
8Chiliński Dariusz
FHU Magma
202,00
(23)
9Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
200,96
(24)
10Mierzchała Łukasz
FHU Magma
198,92
(24)
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy