Wyniki spotkań: IMT 2016/17 - elimin.
Sklasyfikowani
Kol. 1Kol. 2Kol. 3Kol. 4Kol. 5Kol. 6Kol. 7Kol. 8Kol. 9Średnia kolejkiRóżnicaŚr. top 6
1. Merklejn Joanna141712371280127512461267122213171300.330.00216.72
2. Skorupa Jacek 130112521284129113711053119411871282.17-18.16213.70
3. Murzynowski Marek 1344132511581257-1254127611891274.17-26.16212.36
4. Kacprowicz Mateusz 121310831279105013011271122112441254.83-45.50209.14
5. Dąbrowski Paweł122212361290-11891305114111111230.50-69.83205.08
6. Dąbrowski Jarosław12151260--12041343113312221229.50-70.83204.92
7. Drzewiecki Tomasz12331183-114612271318123810901224.17-76.16204.03
8. Chiliński Dariusz 120911971204122511561184125212131216.67-83.66202.78
9. Kastner Brajan1236-1220--1144117012271199.40-100.93199.90
10. Cichoracki Maciej-112512211280126211341171-1198.83-101.50199.81
11. Wójcik Adam8459801273124411391109115110801166.00-134.33194.33
12. Krajniewski Jacek -113111711218-1141112812031165.33-135.00194.22
13. Flisykowska Magdalena 11411120-11931156114411399441148.83-151.50191.47
14. Kantecki Przemysław -1071114160411911173114511211140.33-160.00190.06
15. Ostaszyk Robert10121097113210171210110611869871124.67-175.66187.45
16. Kocot Kamil1179978-101410731177107011211105.67-194.66184.28
17. Gackowski Janusz97910921102106710881092-10671084.67-215.66180.78
18. Ratajczak Jacek 10041005113010131126114798910561079.50-220.83179.92
19. Niedzielski Marcin 1094984109292610021131107810581075.83-224.50179.31
20. Marcinkowski Waldemar1077101710761082--106710681064.50-235.83177.42
21. Simińska Kamilla 117696410261019-10681031-1047.33-253.00174.56
22. Gackowska Mirka104291497910369641002-9941002.83-297.50167.14
23. Marzec Mariusz 10959531129-11481028596-991.50-308.83165.25
24. Zelma Łukasz 10909821167--6599261043977.83-322.50162.97
25. Kurtyka Michał--978780990902996745898.50-401.83149.75
26. Hajduk Michał 901833826728754854-870839.67-460.66139.94
Niesklasyfikowani
1. Bielski Paweł----1374---
2. Piotrowski Kuba1223-1251-----
3. Strzałkowski Krzysztof129011531285---947-
4. Pawłowski Michał1098-11381048-1228--
5. Matura Sebastian----1124---
6. Czup Jarosław 118610561019-----
7. Gapiński Kuba10521088------
8. Dębowski Jacek122310061055---976-
9. Skórcz Gosia1036-1045-----
10. Piotrowska Joanna ----1012---
11. Jaroszek Sławomir------1009-
12. Fularczyk Marek-1041899--1078--
13. Trochowski Arkadiusz-------910
14. Preus Patryk6731132------
15. Kapral Mateusz--732--924-1002
16. Ostaszyk Max--744-----
17. Czerniawko Natalia503-------
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy