Wyniki spotkań: IMT 2016/17 - elimin.
Sklasyfikowani
Kol. 1Kol. 2Kol. 3Kol. 4Kol. 5Kol. 6Kol. 7Kol. 8Kol. 9Średnia kolejkiRóżnicaŚr. top 6
1. Merklejn Joanna1417123712801275124612671287.000.00214.50
2. Murzynowski Marek 1344132511581257-12541267.60-19.40211.27
3. Skorupa Jacek 1301125212841291137110531258.67-28.33209.78
4. Dąbrowski Jarosław12151260--120413431255.50-31.50209.25
5. Dąbrowski Paweł122212361290-118913051248.40-38.60208.07
6. Strzałkowski Krzysztof129011531285---1242.67-44.33207.11
7. Drzewiecki Tomasz12331183-1146122713181221.40-65.60203.57
8. Cichoracki Maciej-112512211280126211341204.40-82.60200.73
9. Kastner Brajan1236-1220--11441200.00-87.00200.00
10. Kacprowicz Mateusz 1213108312791050130112711199.50-87.50199.92
11. Chiliński Dariusz 1209119712041225115611841195.83-91.17199.31
12. Krajniewski Jacek -113111711218-11411165.25-121.75194.21
13. Flisykowska Magdalena 11411120-1193115611441150.80-136.20191.80
14. Pawłowski Michał1098-11381048-12281128.00-159.00188.00
15. Wójcik Adam84598012731244113911091098.33-188.67183.06
16. Ostaszyk Robert1012109711321017121011061095.67-191.33182.61
17. Dębowski Jacek122310061055---1094.67-192.33182.45
18. Czup Jarosław 118610561019---1087.00-200.00181.17
19. Kocot Kamil1179978-1014107311771084.20-202.80180.70
20. Ratajczak Jacek 1004100511301013112611471070.83-216.17178.47
21. Marzec Mariusz 10959531129-114810281070.60-216.40178.43
22. Gackowski Janusz979109211021067108810921070.00-217.00178.33
23. Marcinkowski Waldemar1077101710761082--1063.00-224.00177.17
24. Simińska Kamilla 117696410261019-10681050.60-236.40175.10
25. Niedzielski Marcin 10949841092926100211311038.17-248.83173.03
26. Kantecki Przemysław -10711141604119111731036.00-251.00172.67
27. Fularczyk Marek-1041899--10781006.00-281.00167.67
28. Gackowska Mirka104291497910369641002989.50-297.50164.92
29. Zelma Łukasz 10909821167--659974.50-312.50162.42
30. Kurtyka Michał--978780990902912.50-374.50152.08
31. Hajduk Michał 901833826728754854816.00-471.00136.00
Niesklasyfikowani
1. Bielski Paweł----1374-
2. Piotrowski Kuba1223-1251---
3. Matura Sebastian----1124-
4. Gapiński Kuba10521088----
5. Skórcz Gosia1036-1045---
6. Piotrowska Joanna ----1012-
7. Preus Patryk6731132----
8. Kapral Mateusz--732--924
9. Ostaszyk Max--744---
10. Czerniawko Natalia503-----
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy