Szczegóły meczu
Liga:I Liga Play Off
Mecz:ESCO Poland - Sharks
Data:2016-06-07
Kolejka:5
Gracz meczu:Krajniewski Jacek (total: 801)

ESCO Poland

GraczHC1234SumaŚrednia
Czup Jarosław 0213180209185787196,75
ESCO Blind0000000,00
ESCO Bonus0025002525,00
Flisykowska Magdalena 8166179158191726173,50
Ostaszyk Max0000000,00
Ostaszyk Robert0207188181184760190,00
Suma:5945805565682298191,50
Duże punkty:22228-
Punkt zawodnika meczu: 0
Łącznie punktów: 8

Sharks

GraczHC1234SumaŚrednia
Krajniewski Jacek 0230180202189801200,25
Murawski Piotr 0164198169209740185,00
Ziółkowski Aleksander 0000000,00
Ziółkowski Sebastian0122184167155628157,00
Suma:5165625385532169180,75
Duże punkty:00000-
Punkt zawodnika meczu: 1
Łącznie punktów: 1
powrót..
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy