Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2016-04-26

3 pkt /2208/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /842/
6 pkt /2447/
3 pkt /2225/ESCO Poland vs FHU Magma
(gm) Ostaszyk Robert /834/
6 pkt /2385/
9 pkt /2543/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sharks
(gm) Preus Patryk /966/
0 pkt /2218/
5 pkt /2232/Sportbowling vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Polanisz Emil /897/
4 pkt /2383/

Kolejka 2 2016-05-10

7 pkt /2159/FHU Magma vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Kastner Brajan /791/
2 pkt /1969/
0 pkt /2031/Bowlingcentrum vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /947/
9 pkt /2347/
8 pkt /2198/Pulsar System vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /770/
1 pkt /2166/
9 pkt /2376/Waszewakacje.pl vs Sharks
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /809/
0 pkt /2217/

Kolejka 3 2016-05-17

9 pkt /2467/Enigma vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /874/
0 pkt /2156/
0 pkt /2152/Bowlingcentrum vs Sharks
(gm) Murawski Piotr /868/
9 pkt /2382/
2 pkt /2517/Waszewakacje.pl vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /917/
7 pkt /2608/
2 pkt /2233/FHU Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /920/
7 pkt /2261/

Kolejka 4 2016-05-31

7 pkt /2334/Sportbowling vs FHU Magma
(gm) Polanisz Emil /962/
2 pkt /2211/
7 pkt /2174/Bowlingcentrum vs Sharks
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /850/
2 pkt /2148/
2 pkt /2271/Pulsar System vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /878/
7 pkt /2346/
2 pkt /2102/ESCO Poland vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /818/
7 pkt /2358/

Kolejka 5 2016-06-07

2 pkt /2249/FHU Magma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /928/
7 pkt /2423/
4 pkt /2420/Sportbowling vs Pulsar System
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /949/
5 pkt /2492/
7 pkt /2496/Enigma vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /848/
2 pkt /2291/
8 pkt /2298/ESCO Poland vs Sharks
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /801/
1 pkt /2169/

Kolejka 6 2016-06-10

4 pkt /2363/Sportbowling vs Pulsar System
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /914/
5 pkt /2519/
7 pkt /2549/FHU Magma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /889/
2 pkt /2241/
7 pkt /2348/Enigma vs Sharks
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /905/
2 pkt /2166/
4 pkt /2266/ESCO Poland vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /845/
5 pkt /2194/
Tabela III Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Enigma37
2Waszewakacje.pl36
3Sportbowling36
4Pulsar System30
5FHU Magma26
6ESCO Poland19
7Bowlingcentrum18
8Sharks14
Najlepsi gracze w III lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
226,46
(24)
2Preus Patryk
Waszewakacje.pl
213,38
(24)
3Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
204,71
(24)
4Kacprowicz Mateusz
Enigma
204,50
(24)
5Dąbrowski Paweł
Enigma
204,25
(20)
6Lutowski Tomasz
Waszewakacje.pl
202,86
(21)
7Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
202,25
(24)
8Kuciński Jacek
Pulsar System
195,00
(16)
9Mierzchała Łukasz
FHU Magma
194,13
(24)
10Dąbrowski Jarosław
Enigma
193,92
(24)
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy