Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2016-04-26

6 pkt /2447/Enigma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /842/
3 pkt /2208/
3 pkt /2225/ESCO Poland vs FHU Magma
(gm) Ostaszyk Robert /834/
6 pkt /2385/
0 pkt /2218/Sharks vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /966/
9 pkt /2543/
4 pkt /2383/Bowlingcentrum vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /897/
5 pkt /2232/

Kolejka 2 2016-05-10

2 pkt /1969/ESCO Poland vs FHU Magma
(gm) Kastner Brajan /791/
7 pkt /2159/
0 pkt /2031/Bowlingcentrum vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /947/
9 pkt /2347/
1 pkt /2166/Enigma vs Pulsar System
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /770/
8 pkt /2198/
0 pkt /2217/Sharks vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Lutowski Tomasz /809/
9 pkt /2376/

Kolejka 3 2016-05-17

0 pkt /2156/ESCO Poland vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /874/
9 pkt /2467/
9 pkt /2382/Sharks vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Murawski Piotr /868/
0 pkt /2152/
7 pkt /2608/Pulsar System vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /917/
2 pkt /2517/
2 pkt /2233/FHU Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /920/
7 pkt /2261/

Kolejka 4 2016-05-31

2 pkt /2211/FHU Magma vs Sportbowling
(gm) Polanisz Emil /962/
7 pkt /2334/
2 pkt /2148/Sharks vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Merklejn Joanna /850/
7 pkt /2174/
2 pkt /2271/Pulsar System vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /878/
7 pkt /2346/
7 pkt /2358/Enigma vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Dąbrowski Paweł /818/
2 pkt /2102/

Kolejka 5 2016-06-07

2 pkt /2249/FHU Magma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Preus Patryk /928/
7 pkt /2423/
5 pkt /2492/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Skorupa Jacek /949/
4 pkt /2420/
2 pkt /2291/Bowlingcentrum vs Enigma
(gm) Dąbrowski Jarosław /848/
7 pkt /2496/
1 pkt /2169/Sharks vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Krajniewski Jacek /801/
8 pkt /2298/

Kolejka 6 2016-06-10

5 pkt /2519/Pulsar System vs Sportbowling
(gm) Murzynowski Marek /914/
4 pkt /2363/
7 pkt /2549/FHU Magma vs Waszewakacje.pl
(gm) Chiliński Dariusz /889/
2 pkt /2241/
2 pkt /2166/Sharks vs Enigma
(gm) Kacprowicz Mateusz /905/
7 pkt /2348/
5 pkt /2194/Bowlingcentrum vs ESCO Poland
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /845/
4 pkt /2266/
Tabela III Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Enigma37
2Waszewakacje.pl36
3Sportbowling36
4Pulsar System30
5FHU Magma26
6ESCO Poland19
7Bowlingcentrum18
8Sharks14
Najlepsi gracze w III lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Polanisz Emil
Sportbowling
226,46
(24)
2Preus Patryk
Waszewakacje.pl
213,38
(24)
3Skorupa Jacek
Pulsar System
204,71
(24)
4Kacprowicz Mateusz
Enigma
204,50
(24)
5Dąbrowski Paweł
Enigma
204,25
(20)
6Lutowski Tomasz
Waszewakacje.pl
202,86
(21)
7Murzynowski Marek
Pulsar System
202,25
(24)
8Kuciński Jacek
Pulsar System
195,00
(16)
9Mierzchała Łukasz
FHU Magma
194,13
(24)
10Dąbrowski Jarosław
Enigma
193,92
(24)
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy