Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2015-09-30

8 pkt /1861/Lady & Gentelmen vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Stanek Arkadiusz /693/
1 pkt /1436/
9 pkt /2053/Play'azz Bowl vs Lucky Star
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /853/
0 pkt /1795/
6 pkt /1690/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Fair Fur
(gm) Janiszewski Jędrzej /655/
3 pkt /1668/

Kolejka 2 2015-10-14

7 pkt /1911/Lucky Star vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Maliszewski Przemysław /676/
2 pkt /1451/
7 pkt /1752/Play'azz Bowl vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /617/
2 pkt /1636/
7 pkt /1825/Lady & Gentelmen vs Fair Fur
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /685/
2 pkt /1599/

Kolejka 3 2015-10-28

5 pkt /1831/Lucky Star vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Janicki Krzysztof /750/
4 pkt /1941/
0 pkt /1547/Damy Sobie Radę vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /637/
9 pkt /1832/
0 pkt /1735/Fair Fur vs Play'azz Bowl
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /807/
9 pkt /2075/

Kolejka 4 2015-11-04

5 pkt /1833/Lady & Gentelmen vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /664/
4 pkt /1816/
2 pkt /1600/Lucky Star vs Fair Fur
(gm) Rudziński Tomasz /630/
7 pkt /1697/
4 pkt /890/Play'azz Bowl vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Hajduk Michał /589/
5 pkt /1539/

Kolejka 5 2015-11-25

9 pkt /1836/Fair Fur vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Janiszewski Jakub /690/
0 pkt /1483/
5 pkt /1890/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lucky Star
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /696/
4 pkt /1931/
6 pkt /1841/Lady & Gentelmen vs Play'azz Bowl
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /756/
3 pkt /1720/

Kolejka 6 od 2015-12-09 do 2015-12-14

9 pkt /1974/Lady & Gentelmen vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /689/
0 pkt /1258/
3 pkt /1455/Play'azz Bowl vs Lucky Star
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /611/
6 pkt /1558/
7 pkt /1729/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Fair Fur
(gm) Cichowicz Wojciech /581/
2 pkt /1472/

Kolejka 7 2015-12-16

0 pkt /1391/Play'azz Bowl vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /642/
9 pkt /1778/
9 pkt /1875/Lady & Gentelmen vs Fair Fur
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /657/
0 pkt /1513/
7 pkt /1592/Lucky Star vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Maliszewski Przemysław /717/
2 pkt /1295/

Kolejka 8 od 2016-01-13 do 2016-01-19

7 pkt /1945/Lady & Gentelmen vs Lucky Star
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /754/
2 pkt /1927/
8 pkt /1813/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Stanek Arkadiusz /651/
1 pkt /1579/
9 pkt /2044/Play'azz Bowl vs Fair Fur
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /789/
0 pkt /1467/

Kolejka 9 2016-02-10

7 pkt /1800/Lucky Star vs Fair Fur
(gm) Janicki Krzysztof /738/
2 pkt /1636/
5 pkt /1813/Lady & Gentelmen vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /710/
4 pkt /1848/
9 pkt /1949/Play'azz Bowl vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /718/
0 pkt /1361/

Kolejka 10 od 2016-02-24 do 2016-03-07

9 pkt /1346/Fair Fur vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Janiszewski Jędrzej /635/
0 pkt /1043/
7 pkt /1791/Play'azz Bowl vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /623/
2 pkt /1609/
9 pkt /1986/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lucky Star
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /678/
0 pkt /840/

Kolejka 11 2016-03-09

9 pkt /1745/Play'azz Bowl vs Lucky Star
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /603/
0 pkt /840/
9 pkt /1837/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Fair Fur
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /671/
0 pkt /1586/
9 pkt /1772/Lady & Gentelmen vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /697/
0 pkt /1077/

Kolejka 12 2016-03-23

9 pkt /1076/Damy Sobie Radę vs Lucky Star
(gm) Frank Małgorzata /469/
0 pkt /840/
7 pkt /1976/Play'azz Bowl vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /712/
2 pkt /1682/
9 pkt /1970/Lady & Gentelmen vs Fair Fur
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /736/
0 pkt /1607/

Kolejka 13 2016-03-30

9 pkt /1856/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /649/
0 pkt /1056/
9 pkt /2013/Lady & Gentelmen vs Lucky Star
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /789/
0 pkt /840/
9 pkt /1931/Play'azz Bowl vs Fair Fur
(gm) Pawłowski Michał /830/
0 pkt /1603/

Kolejka 14 2016-04-13

0 pkt /1063/Damy Sobie Radę vs Play'azz Bowl
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /563/
9 pkt /1478/
7 pkt /1885/Lady & Gentelmen vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kocot Kamil /764/
2 pkt /1762/
9 pkt /1557/Fair Fur vs Lucky Star
(gm) Janiszewski Jakub /627/
0 pkt /840/

Kolejka 15 2016-04-27

7 pkt /1995/Play'azz Bowl vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /763/
2 pkt /1818/
9 pkt /1834/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lucky Star
(gm) Ossowski Janusz /650/
0 pkt /840/
9 pkt /1770/Fair Fur vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Janiszewski Jakub /693/
0 pkt /1138/

Kolejka 16 2016-05-11

9 pkt /1804/Lady & Gentelmen vs Fair Fur
(gm) Kocot Kamil /613/
0 pkt /1602/
2 pkt /1829/Play'azz Bowl vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Ossowski Janusz /657/
7 pkt /1897/

Kolejka 17 2016-05-18

7 pkt /2069/Lady & Gentelmen vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kocot Kamil /775/
2 pkt /1820/
9 pkt /1825/Play'azz Bowl vs Fair Fur
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /691/
0 pkt /1413/

Kolejka 18 2016-05-24

0 pkt /1728/Lady & Gentelmen vs Play'azz Bowl
(gm) Pawłowski Kuba /709/
9 pkt /1828/
9 pkt /1717/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Fair Fur
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /640/
0 pkt /1381/
Tabela III Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Play'azz Bowl121
2Lady & Gentelmen114
3Toruńskie Wodociągi112
4Fair Fur52
5Lucky Star40
6Damy Sobie Radę20
Najlepsi gracze w III lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Pawłowski Michał
Play'azz Bowl
171,59
(64)
2Marcinkowski Waldemar
Lady & Gentelmen
170,78
(72)
3Pawłowski Kuba
Play'azz Bowl
165,54
(54)
4Kocot Kamil
Lady & Gentelmen
165,34
(67)
5Kowalski Jarosław
Toruńskie Wodociągi
159,86
(64)
6Janicki Krzysztof
Lucky Star
159,61
(28)
7Maliszewski Przemysław
Lucky Star
157,03
(32)
8Janiszewski Jakub
Fair Fur
146,84
(68)
9Cichowicz Wojciech
Toruńskie Wodociągi
142,61
(72)
10Ossowski Janusz
Toruńskie Wodociągi
142,12
(67)
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy