Wyniki spotkań: IMT 2015/16 - elimin.
Sklasyfikowani
Kol. 1Kol. 2Kol. 3Kol. 4Kol. 5Kol. 6Kol. 7Kol. 8Kol. 9Średnia kolejkiRóżnicaŚr. top 6
1. Skorupa Jacek 1429135314511333126612291360-12291365.330.00227.56
2. Murzynowski Marek 1290120213071167139412841233126213241310.17-55.16218.36
3. Dąbrowski Jarosław1304117912641274123512841356128613021301.00-64.33216.83
4. Chiliński Dariusz 1321111313201295133411851225119212941298.17-67.16216.36
5. Dąbrowski Paweł122212591129-138011391263126012721276.00-89.33212.67
6. Merklejn Joanna1237931999985118210951253124612891217.00-148.33202.83
7. Mierzchała Łukasz 121410201210111912571105-113712211193.00-172.33198.83
8. Krajniewski Jacek 11861148118910851174-1178114112601189.17-176.16198.20
9. Ostaszyk Robert1234106013001091123610731050111211151181.33-184.00196.89
10. Kantecki Przemysław 1121103511891017122212261100105712151178.83-186.50196.47
11. Flisykowska Magdalena 1091103511841142117611741080107411771157.33-208.00192.89
12. Czup Jarosław 115111801148922122010371037100111961155.33-210.00192.56
13. Kacprowicz Mateusz 109410771251997121311111084-11651153.00-212.33192.17
14. Wójcik Adam-81411578771296-1098109012151122.17-243.16187.03
15. Simińska Kamilla 1098103611411059110310811179108711171120.83-244.50186.81
16. Marcinkowski Waldemar-975948982112210991146120111421115.33-250.00185.89
17. Niedzielski Marcin--10839881085112912221108-1102.50-262.83183.75
18. Kocot Kamil9911100933100310651177103411399791086.33-279.00181.06
19. Zelma Łukasz 999-949-11231050103891510721038.50-326.83173.08
20. Zawacki Jakub-676809856105811371037967-977.33-388.00162.89
Niesklasyfikowani
1. Ciećkiewicz Tymoteusz----1166-1230--
2. Piotrowski Kuba----122712041110--
3. Drzewiecki Tomasz1173--------
4. Błaszczak Adam--1161------
5. Falkowski Przemysław 118910891013-1137----
6. Pawłowski Kuba------1072--
7. Strugała Łukasz1058--------
8. Marzec Mariusz -----1057---
9. Leskiewicz Leszek----965----
10. Ratajczak Jacek -8681005----9091065
11. Skórcz Gosia906----1011---
12. Kurtyka Michał--934755-927-1104-
13. Hajduk Michał 966-887749-852---
14. Żakowska Anita---822774----
15. Niedzielski Krzysztof ---710-885---
16. Marchlewski Mateusz--880586-----
17. Zjawiony Artur---717-----
18. Ostaszyk Max-------705684
19. Dąbrowski Konrad--------532
20. Mieczkowski Maksymilian--475------
21. Czerniawko Natalia----403-387550545
(c) 2009-2015 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy