Wyniki spotkań

Kolejka 1 2014-09-15

9 pkt /2070/Polyteam vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Splitt Marcin /748/
0 pkt /1117/
7 pkt /1791/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Cichowicz Wojciech /622/
2 pkt /1554/
9 pkt /2112/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Smile Team
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /715/
0 pkt /1320/
0 pkt /1526/Lucky Star vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /713/
9 pkt /1949/
6 pkt /1993/Consus Bowling Team vs Prokids Team
(gm) Czup Jarosław /790/
3 pkt /1946/

Kolejka 2 od 2014-09-29 do 2014-10-01

9 pkt /1564/Lady & Gentelmen vs Smile Team
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /542/
0 pkt /1320/
9 pkt /2015/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /743/
0 pkt /1165/
4 pkt /1981/Polyteam vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /758/
5 pkt /2130/
9 pkt /2209/Bowlingcentrum vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Zelma Łukasz /781/
0 pkt /1748/
7 pkt /2090/Prokids Team vs Lucky Star
(gm) Czup Jarosław /798/
2 pkt /1888/

Kolejka 3 od 2014-10-06 do 2014-10-08

2 pkt /1814/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /898/
7 pkt /2158/
7 pkt /2090/Polyteam vs Prokids Team
(gm) Splitt Marcin /782/
2 pkt /1968/
9 pkt /2143/Bowlingcentrum vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Zelma Łukasz /778/
0 pkt /1565/
9 pkt /2172/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /778/
0 pkt /1815/
0 pkt /1055/Damy Sobie Radę vs Lucky Star
(gm) Janicki Krzysztof /621/
9 pkt /1656/

Kolejka 4 od 2014-10-20 do 2014-10-22

2 pkt /1627/Prokids Team vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /600/
7 pkt /1671/
0 pkt /1003/Damy Sobie Radę vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Dominik /663/
9 pkt /1766/
2 pkt /1992/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Martin Adam /751/
7 pkt /2017/
6 pkt /1848/Polyteam vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /696/
3 pkt /1822/
9 pkt /1807/Lucky Star vs Smile Team
(gm) Szczypiorska Karolina /629/
0 pkt /1320/

Kolejka 5 2014-12-29

7 pkt /1859/Tisa Bowling vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /662/
2 pkt /1542/
7 pkt /2141/Bowlingcentrum vs Polyteam
(gm) Zelma Łukasz /791/
2 pkt /2082/
3 pkt /1933/Prokids Team vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Czup Jarosław /806/
6 pkt /2130/
9 pkt /1848/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lucky Star
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /707/
0 pkt /1466/
9 pkt /1961/Consus Bowling Team vs Smile Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /774/
0 pkt /1320/

Kolejka 6 2015-01-05

9 pkt /2280/Bowlingcentrum vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /810/
0 pkt /1656/
9 pkt /2105/Prokids Team vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Czup Jarosław /818/
0 pkt /1330/
7 pkt /2131/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Lucky Star
(gm) Fularczyk Marek /756/
2 pkt /1877/
4 pkt /1917/Consus Bowling Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Splitt Marcin /684/
5 pkt /1897/
0 pkt /1320/Smile Team vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /771/
9 pkt /2089/

Kolejka 7 2015-01-19

0 pkt /1702/Lucky Star vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /744/
9 pkt /2062/
9 pkt /1632/Lady & Gentelmen vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /602/
0 pkt /1313/
0 pkt /1956/Smile Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /670/
9 pkt /1964/
5 pkt /2032/Consus Bowling Team vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Kotarski Sławomir /730/
4 pkt /1991/
0 pkt /1729/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /699/
9 pkt /1905/

Kolejka 8 od 2015-01-26 do 2015-01-28

8 pkt /1785/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /604/
1 pkt /1518/
9 pkt /1714/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /674/
0 pkt /1442/
4 pkt /2243/Bowlingcentrum vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /843/
5 pkt /2156/
9 pkt /1855/Prokids Team vs Smile Team
(gm) Czup Jarosław /761/
0 pkt /1320/
5 pkt /1989/Polyteam vs Lucky Star
(gm) Wiśniewski Radosław /746/
4 pkt /1869/

Kolejka 9 2015-02-09

0 pkt /1320/Smile Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /552/
9 pkt /1553/
7 pkt /2031/Polyteam vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Leskiewicz Leszek /713/
2 pkt /1888/
2 pkt /1687/Lady & Gentelmen vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /672/
7 pkt /1772/
0 pkt /1370/Damy Sobie Radę vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /752/
9 pkt /2140/
2 pkt /1823/Prokids Team vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /786/
7 pkt /1973/

Kolejka 10 od 2015-02-11 do 2015-02-16

2 pkt /1853/Lucky Star vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /711/
7 pkt /1948/
7 pkt /1852/Polyteam vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Kaczyński Janusz /659/
2 pkt /1745/
0 pkt /1383/Damy Sobie Radę vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /869/
9 pkt /2189/
7 pkt /2085/Prokids Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Czup Jarosław /731/
2 pkt /1796/
0 pkt /1320/Smile Team vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /777/
9 pkt /2272/

Kolejka 11 od 2015-02-23 do 2015-03-02

0 pkt /1853/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /748/
9 pkt /2094/
0 pkt /2183/Bowlingcentrum vs Prokids Team
(gm) Czup Jarosław /849/
9 pkt /2289/
0 pkt /360/Smile Team vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Stanek Arkadiusz /517/
9 pkt /1366/
2 pkt /1666/Lady & Gentelmen vs Lucky Star
(gm) Szczypiorska Karolina /671/
7 pkt /1725/
5 pkt /2132/Consus Bowling Team vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /840/
4 pkt /2136/

Kolejka 12 od 2015-03-09 do 2015-03-25

9 pkt /2070/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /728/
0 pkt /1548/
0 pkt /1725/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /790/
9 pkt /2164/
9 pkt /2145/Prokids Team vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Grabiński Tomasz /779/
0 pkt /1423/
7 pkt /2148/Bowlingcentrum vs Polyteam
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /837/
2 pkt /1943/
4 pkt /1897/Lucky Star vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /776/
5 pkt /1951/

Kolejka 13 od 2015-03-16 do 2015-03-18

5 pkt /2107/Tisa Bowling vs Prokids Team
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /788/
4 pkt /2152/
7 pkt /2236/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Polyteam
(gm) Fularczyk Marek /805/
2 pkt /1980/
0 pkt /1657/Lady & Gentelmen vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /727/
9 pkt /2115/
9 pkt /1865/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /717/
0 pkt /1480/
2 pkt /1880/Lucky Star vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /777/
7 pkt /2204/

Kolejka 14 od 2015-03-30 do 2015-04-01

6 pkt /2275/Bowlingcentrum vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /812/
3 pkt /2237/
0 pkt /1318/Damy Sobie Radę vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Skórcz Gosia /557/
9 pkt /1570/
9 pkt /2111/Polyteam vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Splitt Marcin /749/
0 pkt /1673/
9 pkt /2141/Prokids Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Czup Jarosław /806/
0 pkt /1736/
2 pkt /2010/Lucky Star vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /742/
7 pkt /2018/

Kolejka 15 od 2015-04-13 do 2015-04-15

0 pkt /1490/Damy Sobie Radę vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Fularczyk Marek /907/
9 pkt /2356/
9 pkt /2101/Prokids Team vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Grabiński Tomasz /762/
0 pkt /1588/
7 pkt /2367/Tisa Bowling vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /921/
2 pkt /2110/
9 pkt /2132/Bowlingcentrum vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /834/
0 pkt /1747/
0 pkt /1678/Lucky Star vs Polyteam
(gm) Splitt Marcin /679/
9 pkt /1882/

Kolejka 16 od 2015-04-27 do 2015-04-29

5 pkt /1849/Consus Bowling Team vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /788/
4 pkt /2002/
7 pkt /2228/Tisa Bowling vs Polyteam
(gm) Liśkiewicz Jakub /766/
2 pkt /2043/
4 pkt /1889/Lady & Gentelmen vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Kowalski Jarosław /709/
5 pkt /1981/
9 pkt /2092/Bowlingcentrum vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Pajchert Piotr /830/
0 pkt /1288/
0 pkt /1819/Lucky Star vs Prokids Team
(gm) Czup Jarosław /781/
9 pkt /2139/

Kolejka 17 od 2015-05-04 do 2015-05-18

4 pkt /1939/Prokids Team vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /739/
5 pkt /1984/
9 pkt /2192/Tisa Bowling vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Flisykowska Magdalena /864/
0 pkt /1699/
2 pkt /2011/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /759/
7 pkt /2083/
2 pkt /1624/Lady & Gentelmen vs Lucky Star
(gm) Janicki Krzysztof /658/
7 pkt /1922/
0 pkt /1827/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Polyteam
(gm) Splitt Marcin /832/
9 pkt /2110/

Kolejka 18 od 2015-05-11 do 2015-05-13

9 pkt /2186/Consus Bowling Team vs Toruńskie Wodociągi
(gm) Bartulewicz Mirosław /743/
0 pkt /1876/
0 pkt /1281/Damy Sobie Radę vs Polyteam
(gm) Splitt Marcin /703/
9 pkt /2014/
9 pkt /2246/Prokids Team vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Szabłowski Dawid /761/
0 pkt /1320/
6 pkt /2162/Bowlingcentrum vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /775/
3 pkt /1860/
0 pkt /1882/Lucky Star vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Niedzielski Marcin /792/
9 pkt /2176/

Kolejka 19 od 2015-05-25 do 2015-05-27

7 pkt /2084/Bowlingcentrum vs Consus Bowling Team
(gm) Pajchert Piotr /709/
2 pkt /1905/
7 pkt /1838/Lady & Gentelmen vs Damy Sobie Radę
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /670/
2 pkt /1443/
6 pkt /2170/Prokids Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Splitt Marcin /860/
3 pkt /2198/
5 pkt /2241/Bad Boys Grudziądz vs Tisa Bowling
(gm) Cichoracki Maciej /820/
4 pkt /2223/
2 pkt /1823/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Lucky Star
(gm) Kretkowska Kasia /706/
7 pkt /2007/

Kolejka 20 2015-06-01

0 pkt /1892/Prokids Team vs Bowlingcentrum
(gm) Kantecki Przemysław /770/
9 pkt /2082/
0 pkt /1503/Damy Sobie Radę vs Lucky Star
(gm) Maliszewski Przemysław /724/
9 pkt /2056/
0 pkt /1843/Toruńskie Wodociągi vs Bad Boys Grudziądz
(gm) Grzywacz Piotr /737/
9 pkt /2193/
4 pkt /1955/Consus Bowling Team vs Polyteam
(gm) Wiśniewski Radosław /759/
5 pkt /2041/
6 pkt /2098/Tisa Bowling vs Lady & Gentelmen
(gm) Marcinkowski Waldemar /733/
3 pkt /1879/
Tabela II Liga
LpZespółPkt.
1Bowlingcentrum139
2Tisa Bowling123
3Bad Boys Grudziądz117
4Prokids Team112
5Polyteam111
6Consus Bowling Team109
7Lucky Star66
8Toruńskie Wodociągi57
9Lady & Gentelmen55
10Damy Sobie Radę11
11Smile Team0
Najlepsi gracze w II lidze
LpGraczPkt.(g)
1Kantecki Przemysław
Bowlingcentrum
190,12
(68)
2Martin Adam
Bowlingcentrum
187,75
(4)
3Czup Jarosław
Prokids Team
185,11
(76)
4Bartulewicz Mirosław
Consus Bowling Team
184,53
(72)
5Flisykowska Magdalena
Tisa Bowling
184,04
(76)
6Zelma Łukasz
Bowlingcentrum
182,96
(76)
7Splitt Marcin
Polyteam
181,88
(51)
8Cichoracki Maciej
Bad Boys Grudziądz
179,56
(59)
9Grzywacz Piotr
Bad Boys Grudziądz
177,90
(52)
10Fularczyk Marek
Bad Boys Grudziądz
173,15
(53)
(c) 2009-2014 Toruński Klub Bowlingowy